AP SSC 10TH CLASS RESUTS 2024

ELECTION COMMISSION OF INDIA NOTIFICATION REGARDING APPOINTMENT OF ASSISTANT ELECTORAL REGISTRATION OFFICERS FOR GRADUATES’& TEACHERS’ CONSTITUENCIES OF ANDHRA PRADESH LEGISLATIVE COUNCIL - SIKKOLUTEACHERS.COM

ELECTION COMMISSION OF INDIA NOTIFICATION REGARDING APPOINTMENT OF ASSISTANT ELECTORAL REGISTRATION OFFICERS FOR GRADUATES’& TEACHERS’ CONSTITUENCIES OF ANDHRA PRADESH LEGISLATIVE COUNCIL

WhatsApp Group         Join Now
Telegram Group Join Now

ELECTION COMMISSION OF INDIA NOTIFICATION REGARDING APPOINTMENT OF ASSISTANT ELECTORAL REGISTRATION OFFICERS FOR GRADUATES’& TEACHERS’ CONSTITUENCIES OF ANDHRA PRADESH LEGISLATIVE COUNCIL

Registered No. HSE-49/2016

                    PART V EXTRAORDINARY           No.38 AMARAVATI, SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 24, 2022 G.1005

STATUTORY NOTIFICATIONS OF THE ELECTION COMMISSION OF INDIA AND OTHER ELECTION NOTIFICATIONS

–x–

NOTIFICATIONS BY GOVERNMENT

GENERAL ADMINISTRATION (ELECTIONS) DEPARTMENT

–x–

ELECTION COMMISSION OF INDIA NOTIFICATION REGARDING APPOINTMENT OF ASSISTANT ELECTORAL REGISTRATION OFFICERS FOR GRADUATES’& TEACHERS’ CONSTITUENCIES OF ANDHRA PRADESH LEGISLATIVE COUNCIL

[Memo No.358/Elecs.B/A2/2022-21, Office of the Chief Electoral Officer, Andhra Pradesh, Dated:24.09.2022]

The following notification of the Election Commission of India, New Delhi, No.157/AP-LC/2022(3), dated the 23rd September, 2022/ 01 Asvina, 1944 (Saka) is published: –

NOTIFICATION

No.157/AP-LC/2022(3):– In exercise of powers conferred by sub-section (1) of Section-13(C) of the Representation of the People Act, 1950 (43 of 1950) and in supersession of the Notification No.157/AP-LC/2012(1), dated 26th November 2012 and subsequent amendment thereto from time to time, the Election Commission of India hereby designates, in consultation with Government of Andhra Pradesh, Officers of the Government, as specified in column(2) of the Table below as Assistant Electoral Registration Officer for Council Constituency in the State of Andhra Pradesh, specified in column (1) of the said Table against each such officer of Government:-

Teachers’ Constituencies

Name of the Constituency

Assistant Electoral Registration Officer

(1)

(2)

1

Spl.Dy.Collector, KRRC, Collectors Office, Srikakulam

2

Revenue Divisional Officer, Palasa

3

Revenue Divisional Officer, Tekkali

4

Chief Executive Officer, Zilla Parishad, Srikakulam

5

Revenue Divisional Officer, Srikakulam

6

Spl.Deputy Collector, Forest Settlement Officer, Srikakulam

7

Spl.Dy.Collector, Kovvada Unit, Srikakulam

8

Spl.Dy.Collector, Unit-IV, BRR, Vamsadara Project, Hiramamndalam,

Srikakulam

9

Spl.Dy.Collector, TBP Unit-II, Cheepurupalli

10

Project Officer, ITDA, Seethampeta

11

Revenue Divisional Officer, Palakonda

12

Sub-Collector, Parvathipuram

13

Project Officer, ITDA, Parvathipuram

14

Revenue Divisional Officer, Bobbili

1.Srikakulam-

15

Revenue Divisional Officer, Cheepurupalli

16

Revenue Divisional Officer, Vizianagaram

Vizianagaram-

17

Forest Settlement Officer, Vizianagaram

Visakhapatnam

Teachers ‘

18

Spl.Dy.Collector KRRC, Vizianagaram

19

District Project Manager (APSDMA), Vizianagaram

20

Revenue Divisional Officer, Bheemunipatnam

21

Spl.Dy.Collector (LA), Steel Plant, Visakhapatnam

22

Special Deputy Collector, Land Protection, Visakhapatnam

23

Special Deputy Collector, NH-16, Visakhapatanm

24

Special Deputy Collector, KRRC, Visakhapatnam

25

Special Deputy Collector & Estate Officer, VMRDA,Visakhapatnam.

26

The Forest Settlement Officer, Visakhapatnam

27

Spl. Dy.Collector (LA), APIIC., Visakhapatnam

28

Spl.Dy.Collector, Tribal Welfare, Paderu.

29

Sub-Collector/Revenue Divisional Officer, Paderu

30

Revenue Divisional Officer, Anakapalli

31

Revenue Divisional Officer, Visakhapatnam

32

Spl.Gr.Dy.Collector, NAOB, Yelamanchili

33

Special Deputy Collector (Land Protection), SVLN Devasthanams,

Simhachalam.

1.Srikakulam-Vizianagaram-Visakhapatnam

Teachers ‘

34

Sub-Collector/Revenue Divisional Officer, Narsipatnam

35

Tahsildar, Ichapuram, Srikakulam District

36

Tahsildar, Kanchili, Srikakulam District

37

Tahsildar, Kaviti, Srikakulam District

38

Tahsildar, Sompet, Srikakulam District

39

Tahsildar, Palasa, Srikakulam District

40

Tahsildar, Mandasa, Srikakulam District

41

Tahsildar, Vajrapukotturu, Srikakulam District

42

Tahsildar, Tekkali, Srikakulam District

43

Tahsildar, Nandigam, Srikakulam District

44

Tahsildar, Santhabommali, Srikakulam District

45

Tahsildar, Kotabommali, Srikakulam District

46

Tahsildar, Pathapatnam, Srikakulam District

47

Tahsildar, Meliaputti, Srikakulam District

48

Tahsildar, L.N.Peta, Srikakulam District

49

Tahsildar, Kotturu, Srikakulam District

50

Tahsildar, Hiramandalam, Srikakulam District

51

Tahsildar, Srikakulam, Srikakulam District

52

Tahsildar, Gara, Srikakulam District

53

Assistant City Planner, Srikakulam Municiapal Corporation,

Srikakulam District

54

Tahsildar, Amadalavalasa, Srikakulam District

55

Tahsildar, Ponduru, Srikakulam District

56

Tahsildar, Sarubujjili, Srikakulam District

57

Tahsildar, Burja, Srikakulam District

58

Tahsildar, Ranastalam, Srikakulam District

59

Tahsildar, Etcherla, Srikakulam District

60

Tahsildar, Laveru,Srikakulam District

61

Tahsildar, G.Sigadam, Srikakulam District

62

Tahsildar, Narasannapeta, Srikakulam District

63

Tahsildar, Jalumuru, Srikakulam District

64

Tahsildar, Saravakota, Srikakulam District

65

Tahsildar, Polaki, Srikakulam District

66

Tahsildar, Rajam, Vizianagaram District

67

Tahsildar, Vangara, Vizianagaram District

68

Tahsildar, Regidi Amadalavalasa, Vizianagaram District

69

Tahsildar, Santhakaviti, Vizianagaram District

70

Tahsildar, Palakonda, Parvathipuram Manyam District

1.Srikakulam-Vizianagaram-Visakhapatnam

Teachers ‘

71

Tahsildar, Bhamini, Parvathipuram Manyam District

72

Tahsildar, Seethampet, Parvathipuram Manyam District

73

Tahsildar, Veeraghattam, Parvathipuram Manyam District

74

Tahsildar, Kurupam., Parvathipuram Manyam District

75

Tahsildar, Jiyyammavalsa, Parvathipuram Manyam District

76

Tahsildar, G.L.Puram, Parvathipuram Manyam District

77

Tahsildar, Komarada, Parvathipuram Manyam District

78

Tahsildar, Garugubilli, Parvathipuram Manyam District

79

Deputy Tahsildar, Kurupam, Parvathipuram Manyam District

80

Tahsildar, Parvatipuram, Parvathipuram Manyam District

81

Tahsildar, Seetanagaram, Parvathipuram Manyam District

82

Tahsildar, Balijipeta, Parvathipuram Manyam District

83

Muncipal Commissioner, Parvathipuram, Parvathipuram Manyam

District

84

Deputy Tahsildar, Parvathipuram, Parvathipuram Manyam District

85

Tahsildar, Saluru, Parvathipuram Manyam District

86

Tahsildar,Makkuva, Parvathipuram Manyam District

87

Tahsildar, Pachipenta, Parvathipuram Manyam District

88

Tahsildar, Mentada, Vizianagaram District

89

Muncipal Commissioner, Salur, Parvathipuram Manyam District

90

Tahsildar, Bobbili, Vizianagaram District

91

Tahsildar, R.B. Puram, Vizianagaram District

92

Tahsildar, Therlam, Vizianagaram District

93

Tahsildar, Badangi, Vizianagaram District

94

Muncipal Commissioner , Bobbili, Vizianagaram District

95

Deputy Tahsildar, Bobbili, Vizianagaram District

96

Tahsildar, Cheepurupalli, Vizianagaram District

97

Tahsildar, Garividi, Vizianagaram District

98

Tahsildar, Merakamudidam, Vizianagaram District

99

Tahsildar, Gurla, Vizianagaram District

100

Deputy Tahsildar, Garividi, Vizianagaram District

101

Deputy Tahsildar, Gurla, Vizianagaram District

102

Tahsildar, Gajapatinagaram, Vizianagaram District

103

Tahsildar, Dathirajeru, Vizianagaram District

104

Tahsildar, Bondapalli, Vizianagaram District

105

Tahsildar, Gantyada, Vizianagaram District

106

Tahsildar, Jami, Vizianagaram District

107

Tahsildar, Nellimarla, Vizianagaram District

1.Srikakulam-Vizianagaram-Visakhapatnam

Teachers ‘

108

Tahsildar, Denkada, Vizianagaram District

109

Tahsildar, Poosapatirega, Vizianagaram District

110

Tahsildar, Bhogapuram, Vizianagaram District

111

Deputy Tahsildar, Denkada, Vizianagaram District

112

Deputy Tahsildar, Bhogapuram, Vizianagaram District

113

Tahsildar, Vizianagaram, Vizianagaram District

114

Tahsildar, KRRC, O/o the SDC KRRC, Collectorate, Vizianagarm,

Vizianagaram District

115

Tahsildar, KRRC, O/o. the RDO, Vizianagaram, Vizianagaram

District

116

Muncipal Commissioner, Vizianagaram, Vizianagaram District

117

Assistant Commissioner,Vizianagaram Municipal Corporation,

Vizianagaram District

118

Deputy Tahsildar, Vizianagaram, Vizianagaram District

119

Tahsildar, S. Kota, Vizianagaram District

120

Tahsildar, Kothavalasa, Vizianagaram District

121

Tahsildar, Vepada, Vizianagaram District

122

Tahsildar, L. Kota, Vizianagaram District

123

Deputy Tahsildar, S.Kota, Vizianagaram District

124

Tahsildar, Bheemunipatnam, Visakhapatnam District

125

Tahsildar, Anandapuram, Visakhapatnam District

126

Tahsildar, Padmanabham, Visakhapatnam District

127

Deputy City Planner, T.P.Section, Zone-1, GVMC, Visakhapatnam

District

128

Hq.Deputy Tahsildar, Bheemunipatnam,Visakhapatnam District

129

Zonal Commissioner, Zone-III, GVMC, Visakhapatnam District

130

Zonal Commissioner, Zone-II, GVMC, Visakhapatnam District

131

Tahsildar, Visakhapatnam (Rural), Visakhapatnam District

132

Assistant City Plannner, Zone-III, GVMC, Visakhapatnam,

Visakhapatnam District

133

Hq.Deputy Tahsildar, Visakhapatnam Rural Mandal, Visakhapatnam

District

134

Assistant City Planner,Zone-II,GVMC,Visakhapatnam, Visakhapatnam

District

135

Zonal Commissioner, Zone-IV, GVMC, Visakhapatnam District

136

Additional Comissioner (Education), GVMC, Visakhapatnam District

137

Tahsildar, Maharanipeta, Visakhapatnam District

138

Assistant City Planner, zone-IV, GVMC, Visakhapatnam,

Visakhapatnam District

139

Hq.Deputy Tahsildar, Maharanipeta Mandal, Visakhapatnam District

140

Deputy Commissioner, (Revenue,) Greater Visakha Municipal

Corporation, Visakhapatnam, Visakhapatnam District

1.Srikakulam-Vizianagaram-Visakhapatnam

Teachers ‘

141

Deputy City Planner, T.P.Section, Zone-V, Gnanapuram, GVMC,

Visakhapatnam District.

142

Tahsildar, Visakhapatnam Seethammadhara,

Visakhapatnam District

143

Hq Deputy Tahsildar, Seetamadhara, Visakhapatnam District

144

Assistant City Planner, ZoneV,Gnanapuram, GVMC, Visakhapatnam

District

145

Zonal Commissioner, Zone-V, GVMC, Visakhapatnam District

146

Zonal Commissioner, Zone-VIII, GVMC, Visakhapatnam District

147

Tahsildar, Gopalapatnam, Visakhapatnam District

148

Tahsildar, Mulagada, Visakhapatnam District

149

Hq Deputy Tahsildar , Gopalapatnam, Visakhapatnam District

150

Hq Deputy Tahsildar, Mulagada, Visakhapatnam District

151

Zonal Comissioner, Zone-VI, GVMC, Gajuwaka, Visakhapatnam

District

152

Deputy City Planner, T.P.Section, Gajuwaka Zone, GVMC,

Visakhapatnam District

153

Tahsildar, Gajuwaka, Visakhapatnam District

154

Hq Deputy Tahsildar, Gajuwaka, Visakhapatnam District

155

Hq Deputy Tahsildar,Pedagantyada, Visakhapatnam District

156

Assistant City Planner, Zone-VI, GVMC, Visakhapatnam District

157

Deputy Executive Engineer, Zone-VI, GVMC, Visakhapatnam District

158

Tahsildar, Chodavaram, Anakapalli District

159

Tahsildar, Butchayyapeta, Anakapalli District

160

Tahsildar, Ravikamatham, Anakapalli District

161

Tahsildar, Rolugunta, Anakapalli District

162

Hq Deputy Tahsildar,Chodavaram, Anakapalli District

163

MPDO, Chodavaram, Anakapalli District

164

MPDO, Butchayyapeta, Anakapalli District

165

Tahsildar, V.Madugula, Anakapalli District

166

Tahsildar, Cheedikada, Anakapalli District

167

Tahsildar, Devarapalli, Anakapalli District

168

Tahsildar, K.Kotapadu, Anakapalli District

169

Hq Deputy Tahsildar , V.Madugula, Anakapalli District

170

Tahsildar, Munchingput, Alluri Sitharama Raju District

171

Tahsildar, Pedabayalu, Alluri Sitharama Raju District

172

Tahsildar, Dumbriguda, Alluri Sitharama Raju District

173

Tahsildar, Araku Valley, Alluri Sitharama Raju District

174

Tahsildar, Hukumpeta, Alluri Sitharama Raju District

175

Tahsildar, Ananthagiri, Alluri Sitharama Raju District

1.Srikakulam-Vizianagaram-Visakhapatnam

Teachers ‘

176

Hq Deputy Tahsildar, Munchingput, Alluri Sitharama Raju District

177

Hq Deputy Tahsildar, Ananthagiri, Alluri Sitharama Raju District

178

Tahsildar, Paderu, Alluri Sitharama Raju District

179

Tahsildar, G. Madugula, Alluri Sitharama Raju District

180

Tahsildar, Chintapalli, Alluri Sitharama Raju District

181

Tahsildar, Gudem Kotha Veedhi, Alluri Sitharama Raju District.

182

Tahsildar, Koyyuru, Alluri Sitharama Raju District

183

Hq Deputy Tahsildar, G.K.Veedi, Alluri Sitharama Raju District

184

MPDO, Koyyuru, Alluri Sitharama Raju District.

185

Hq Deputy Tahsildar, Chintapalli, Alluri Sitharama Raju District

186

Hq Deputy Tahsildar, G.Madugula, Alluri Sitharama Raju District

187

Hq Deputy Tahsildar, Paderu, Alluri Sitharama Raju District

188

Tahsildar, Anakapalli, Anakapalli District

189

Tahsildar, Kasimkota, Anakapalli District

190

MPDO, Kasimkota, Anakapalli District

191

MPDO, Anakapalli, Anakapalli District

192

Zonal Commissioner, Zone-VII,(Anakapalli Zone), GVMC, Anakapalli

District

193

Assistant City Planner, Zone-VII,(Anakapalli Zone),GVMC,

Anakapalli District

194

Hq Deputy Tahsildar, Anakapalli, Anakapalli District

195

Tahsildar, Pedagantyada, Visakhapatnam District

196

Tahsildar Parawada, Anakapalli District

197

Tahsildar, Sabbavaram, Anakapalli District

198

Tahsildar, Pendurthi, Visakhapatnam District

199

MPDO, Sabbavaram, Anakapalli District

200

MPDO, Pendurthi, Visakhapatnam District

201

Hq Deputy Tahsildar,Pendurthi, Visakhapatnam District

202

MPDO, Parawada, Anakapalli District

203

Tahsildar, Rambilli, Anakapalli District

204

Tahsildar, Munagapaka, Anakapalli District

205

Tahsildar, Atchuthapuram, Anakapalli District

206

Tahsildar, Yellamanchili, Anakapalli District

207

Hq Deputy Tahsildar, Rambilli, Anakapalli District

208

Hq Deputy Tahsildar , Atchutapuram, Anakapalli District

209

Tahsildar, Kotauratla, Anakapalli District

210

Tahsildar, Nakkapalli, Anakapalli District

211

Tahsildar, Payakaraopeta, Anakapalli District

212

Tahsildar, S.Rayavaram, Anakapalli District

213

Hq Deputy Tahsildar, Payakaraopeta, Anakapalli District

214

Tahsildar, Nathavaram, Anakapalli District

215

Tahsildar, Golugonda, Anakapalli District

216

Tahsildar, Narsipatnam, Anakapalli District

217

Tahsildar, Makavarapalem, Anakapalli District

218

Municipal Commissioner, Narsipatnam, Anakapalli District

219

HQ Deputy Tahsildar, Makavarapalem, Anakapalli District

220

HQ Deputy Tahsildar, Golugonda, Anakapalli District

221

MPDO, Nathavaram, Anakapalli District

2.East – West Godavari Teachers ‘

1

Special Deputy Collector (LA-II), KSEZ, Kakinada

2

Executive Director, BC Corporation, Kakinada

3

Vice Chairaman, KUDA, Kakinada

4

Revenue Divisional Officer, Kakinada

5

Revenue Divisional Officer, Peddapuram

6

Special Deputy Collector (LA), GAIL (India) Limited,

Rajamahendravaram

7

Commissioner , Municipal Corporation, Kakinada

8

Revenue Divisional Officer, Ramachandrapuram

9

Project Director, Women and Child Development, Dr.B.R.Ambedkar

Konaseema District

10

Revenue Divisional Officer, Amalapuram

11

Project Director, DRDA, Dr.B.R.Ambedkar Konaseema District

(Deputy Collector Cadre)

12

P.A. to Spl.Collector (Land Acquisiton), Polavaram Irrigation Project,

Rajamahendravaram

13

Chief Executive Officer, Zilla Praja Parishad, East Godavari,

Kakinada.

14

Spl. Dy. Collector (Land Acquisition, Polavaram Irrigation Project,

Chinturu

15

Spl.Collector (LA), PIP, Rajamahendravaram

16

Municipal Commissioner, Rajamahendravaram

17

Revenue Divisional Officer, Rajamahendravaram

18

Special Deputy Collector (LA), A.P.Gas Distribution Corporation

Limited, Kakinada

19

Sub-Collector / Revenue Divisional Officer, Rampachodavaram.

20

Revenue Divisional Officer, Kovvur

21

Spl.Dy.Collector, PIP , RMC, Unit-1, Kovvur

22

General Manager, Industries, West Godavari District, Bheemavaram

23

Assistant Director, Handlooms and Textile, West Godavari District,

Bheemavaram

24

Sub-Collector, Narsapuram, West Godavari District

25

Revenue Divisional Officer, Bheemavaram, West Godavari District

26

District Co-operative Officer, West Godavari, Bheemavaram

27

District Agriculture Officer, West Godavari District, Bheemavaram

28

District Horticulture Officer, West Godavari District, Bheemavaram

29

Revenue Divisional Officer, Eluru.

30

Deputy Director, Social Welfare, Eluru

31

Chief Executive Officer, Zilla Praja Parishad, West Godavari, Eluru.

32

Spl.Deputy Collector (LA), ONGC, Rajamahendravaram

33

Revenue Divisional Officer, Jangareddigudem

2.East – West Godavari Teachers ‘

34

Project Director, DRDA, Eluru District, Eluru.

35

Tahsildar, Tuni, Kakinada District

36

Tahsildar, Kotananduru, Kakinada District

37

Tahsildar, Thondangi, Kakinada District

38

Muncipal Commissioner, Tuni., Kakinada District

39

Deputy Tahsildar, Tuni, Kakinada District

40

Deputy Tahsildar, Thondangi, Kakinada District

41

Deputy Tahsildar, Kotananduru, Kakinada District

42

Tahsildar, Prathipadu, Kakinada District

43

Tahsildar, Sankhavaram, Kakinada District

44

Tahsildar, Yeleswaram, Kakinada District

45

Tahsildar, Rowthulapudi, Kakinada District

46

Commissioner, Yeleswaram Nagar Panchayat, Kakinada District

47

Deputy Tahsildar, Prathipadu, Kakinada District

48

Tahsildar, Pithapuram , Kakinada District

49

Tahsildar, Gollaprolu, Kakinada District

50

Tahsildar, Kothapalli , Kakinada District

51

Municipal Commissioner, Pithapuram, Kakinada District

52

Commissioner, Gollaprolu Nagar Panchayat, Kakinada District

53

Deputy Tahsildar, Pithapuram, Kakinada District

54

Deputy Tahsildar, Gollaprolu, Kakinada District

55

Deputy Tahsildar, U.Kothapalli, Kakinada District

56

Tahsildar, Kakinada Rural, Kakinada District

57

Tahsildar, Karapa, Kakinada District

58

Deputy Tahsildar, Kakinada Rural, Kakinada District

59

Deputy Tahsildar, Karapa, Kakinada District

60

EO, PR&RD, Kakinada Rural, Kakinada District

61

EO, PR&RD, Karapa, Kakinada District

62

Election DT, Kakinada Rural, Kakinada District

63

Tahsildar, Peddapuram , Kakinada District

64

Tahsildar, Samalkot, Kakinada District

65

Municipal Commissioner, Peddapuram, Kakinada District

66

Municipal Commissioner, Samalkot, Kakinada District

67

Deputy Tahsildar, Peddapuram, Kakinada District

68

Deputy Tahsildar, Samalkota, Kakinada District

69

Tahsildar, Anaparthi, East Godavari District

70

Tahsildar, Biccavole, East Godavari District

71

Tahsildar, Pedapudi, Kakinada District

2.East – West Godavari Teachers ‘

72

Tahsildar, Rangampeta, East Godavari District

73

Deputy Tahsildar,Anaparthi, East Godavari District

74

Deputy Tahsildar, Pedapudi, Kakinada District

75

Tahsildar, Kakinada Urban, Kakinada District

76

Deputy Commissioner, Kakinada Municipal Corporation, Kakinada

District

77

Tahsildar, KRC, RDO Office, Kakinada, Kakinada District

78

Election DT, Kakinada City, Kakinada District

79

Deputy Tahsildar, Kakinada Urban, Kakinada District

80

Deputy City Planner, Kakinada Mpl. Corporation, Kakinada District

81

Assistant City Palnner, Kakinada Mpl.Corporation, Kakinada District

82

ASWO, Social Welfare, Kakinada, Kakinada District

83

Tahsildar, Ramachandrapuram, Dr.B.R.Ambedkar Konaseema District

84

Tahsildar, Kajuluru , Kakinada District

85

Tahsildar, Pamarru, Dr.B.R.Ambedkar Konaseema District

86

Muncipal Commissioner, Ramachandrapuram, Dr.B.R.Ambedkar Konaseema District

87

Deputy Tahsildar, Ramachandrapuram, Dr.B.R.Ambedkar Konaseema

District

88

Deputy Tahsildar, K.Gangavaram, Dr.B.R.Ambedkar Konaseema

District

89

Deputy Tahsildar, Kajuluru, Kakinada District

90

Tahsildar, Mummidivaram , Dr.B.R.Ambedkar Konaseema District

91

Tahsildar, Thallarevu , Kakinada District

92

Tahsildar, I.Polavaram, Dr.B.R.Ambedkar Konaseema District

93

Tahsildar, Katrenikona, Dr.B.R.Ambedkar Konaseema District

94

Commissioner, Mummidivaram Nagar Panchayat, Dr.B.R.Ambedkar

Konaseema District

95

Deputy Tahsildar, Mummadivaram, Dr.B.R.Ambedkar Konaseema

District

96

Tahsildar, Amalapuram, Dr.B.R.Ambedkar Konaseema District

97

Tahsildar, Allavaram, Dr.B.R.Ambedkar Konaseema District

98

Tahsildar, Uppalaguptam , Dr.B.R.Ambedkar Konaseema District

99

Muncipal Commissioner, Amalapuram, Dr.B.R.Ambedkar Konaseema

District

100

Deputy Tahsildar,Amalapuram, Dr.B.R.Ambedkar Konaseema District

101

Deputy Tahsildar, Allavaram, Dr.B.R.Ambedkar Konaseema District

102

Deputy Tahsildar, Uppalaguptam, Dr.B.R.Ambedkar Konaseema

District

103

Tahsildar, Razole, Dr.B.R.Ambedkar Konaseema District

104

Tahsildar, Malikipuram, Dr.B.R.Ambedkar Konaseema District

2.East – West Godavari Teachers ‘

105

Tahsildar, Sakhinetipalli, Dr.B.R.Ambedkar Konaseema District

106

Tahsildar, Mamidikuduru, Dr.B.R.Ambedkar Konaseema District

107

Deputy Tahsildar, Razole, Dr.B.R.Ambedkar Konaseema District

108

Deputy Tahsildar, Malikipuram, Dr.B.R.Ambedkar Konaseema

District

109

Tahsildar, P.Gannavaram, Dr.B.R.Ambedkar Konaseema District

110

Tahsildar, Ambajipeta, Dr.B.R.Ambedkar Konaseema District

111

Tahsildar, Ainavilli, Dr.B.R.Ambedkar Konaseema District

112

Deputy Tahsildar, P.Gannavaram, Dr.B.R.Ambedkar Konaseema District

113

Deputy Tahsildar, Ainavalli, Dr.B.R.Ambedkar Konaseema District

114

Tahsildar, Kothapeta, Dr.B.R.Ambedkar Konaseema District

115

Tahsildar, Ravulapalem , Dr.B.R.Ambedkar Konaseema District

116

Tahsildar, Atreyapuram, Dr.B.R.Ambedkar Konaseema District

117

Tahsildar, Alamuru , Dr.B.R.Ambedkar Konaseema District

118

Deputy Tahsildar, Kothapeta, Dr.B.R.Ambedkar Konaseema District

119

Deputy Tahsildar, Ravulapalem, Dr.B.R.Ambedkar Konaseema

District

120

Deputy Tahsildar, Alamuru, Dr.B.R.Ambedkar Konaseema District

121

Tahsildar, Mandapeta, Dr.B.R.Ambedkar Konaseema District

122

Tahsildar, Kapileswarapuram, Dr.B.R.Ambedkar Konaseema District

123

Tahsildar, Rayavaram, Dr.B.R.Ambedkar Konaseema District

124

Muncipal Commissioner, Mandapeta, Dr.B.R.Ambedkar Konaseema District

125

Deputy Tahsildar, Mandapeta, Dr.B.R.Ambedkar Konaseema District

126

Deputy Tahsildar, Kapileswarapuram, Dr.B.R.Ambedkar Konaseema

District

127

Deputy Tahsildar, Rayavaram, Dr.B.R.Ambedkar Konaseema District

128

Election DT, Mandapeta, Dr.B.R.Ambedkar Konaseema District

129

Town Planning Officer, Mandapeta, Dr.B.R.Ambedkar Konaseema District

130

Tahsildar, Rajanagaram , East Godavari District

131

Tahsildar, Seethanagaram, East Godavari District

132

Tahsildar, Korukonda , East Godavari District

133

Deputy Tahsildar, Rajanagaram, East Godavari District

134

Deputy Tahsildar,Korukonda, East Godavari District

135

Deputy Tahsildar,Seethanagaram, East Godavari District

136

Tahsildar, Rajahmundry Urban , East Godavari District

137

Dy.Comm.Municipal Corporation, Rajahmundry, East Godavari

District

2.East – West Godavari Teachers ‘

138

Spl.Tahsildar, KRC, Sub-Collectors Offfice, Rajamahendravaram, East

Godavari District

139

Deputy City Planner, Municipal Corporation, Rajamahendravaram,

East Godavari District

140

Assistant City Planner,Mpl.Corporation, Rajamahendravaram, East Godavari District

141

Election Deputy Tahsildar, Rajahmundry City, East Godavari District

142

Deputy Tahsildar,Rajamahendravaram Urban, East Godavari District

143

Divisional Panchayat Officer, Rajamahendravaram, East Godavari

District

144

Secretary, Municipal Corporation,Rajamahendravaram, East Godavari

District

145

Tahsildar, Rajahmundry Rural Mandal, East Godavari District

146

Tahsildar, Kadiam, East Godavari District

147

Deputy Tahsildar, Rajamahendravaram Rural,East Godavari District

148

Deputy Tahsildar , Kadiam, East Godavari District

149

Mandal Educational Officer, Rajamahendravarm Rural, East Godavari

District

150

Mandal Educational Officer, Kadiam, East Godavari District

151

EO PR& RD, Rajamahendravarm Rural, East Godavari District

152

EO PR &RD, Kadiam, East Godavari District

153

Ele.Deputy Tahsildar,Rajahmundry Rural, East Godavari District

154

Superintendent, MPDO Office, Rajamahendravaram Rural, East

Godavari District

155

Superintendent, MPDO Office, Kadiam, East Godavari District

156

Tahsildar, Jaggampeta , Kakinada District

157

Tahsildar, Gokavaram, East Godavari District

158

Tahsildar, Gandepalli, Kakinada District

159

Tahsildar, Kirlampudi, Kakinada District

160

Deputy Tahsildar, Jaggampeta, Kakinada District

161

Deputy Tahsildar, Gokavaram, East Godavari District

162

Tahsildar, Rampachodavaram Mandal, Alluri Sitharama Raju District

163

Tahsildar, Maredumilli, Alluri Sitharama Raju District

164

Tahsildar, Devipatnam, Alluri Sitharama Raju District

165

Tahsildar, Y.Ramavaram, Alluri Sitharama Raju District

166

Tahsildar, Addateegala , Alluri Sitharama Raju District

167

Tahsildar, Gangavaram , Alluri Sitharama Raju District

168

Tahsildar, Rajavommangi, Alluri Sitharama Raju District

169

Tahsildar, Yatapaka, Alluri Sitharama Raju District

170

Tahsildar, Vararamachandrapuram, Alluri Sitharama Raju District

171

Tahsildar,Kunavaram, Alluri Sitharama Raju District

2.East – West Godavari Teachers ‘

172

Tahsildar,Chintoor, Alluri Sitharama Raju District

173

Tahsildar, Kovvur, East Godavari District

174

Tahsildar, Chagallu, East Godavari District

175

Tahsildar, Tallapudi, East Godavari District

176

MPDO,Chagallu, East Godavari District

177

MPDO, Tallapudi, East Godavari District

178

MPDO, Kovvur, East Godavari District

179

TPO Municipal Office, Kovvur, East Godavari District

180

Tahsildar, Nidadavole, East Godavari District

181

Tahsildar, Undrajavaram, East Godavari District

182

Tahsildar, Peravali, East Godavari District

183

MPDO, Nidadavole, East Godavari District

184

MPDO, Undrajavaram, East Godavari District

185

TPO Municipal Office, Nidadavole, East Godavari District

186

MPDO, Pervalli, East Godavari District

187

Tahsildar, Achanta, West Godavari District

188

Tahsildar, Penugonda, West Godavari District

189

Tahsildar, Penumantra, West Godavari District

190

Tahsildar, Poduru, West Godavari District

191

MPDO, Achanta, West Godavari District

192

MPDO, Penugonda, West Godavari District

193

MPDO, Poduru, West Godavari District

194

MPDO, Penumantra, West Godavari District

195

Tahsildar, Palacole, West Godavari District

196

Tahsildar, Yelamanchili, West Godavari District

197

MPDO, Elamanchalli, West Godavari District

198

TPO Municipal Office,Palacole, West Godavari District

199

MPDO, Palacole, West Godavari District

200

Tahsildar, Narasapuram, West Godavari District

201

Tahsildar, Mogalthur, West Godavari District

202

MPDO, Narsapuram, West Godavari District

203

MPDO, Mogalthur, West Godavari District

204

TPO, Municipal Office,Narasapuram, West Godavari District

205

Tahsildar, Bhimavaram, West Godavari District

206

Tahsildar, Veeravasaram, West Godavari District

207

Assistant Municipal Commissioner, Bhimavaram, West Godavari

District

208

MPDO, Bhimavaram, West Godavari District

2.East – West Godavari Teachers’

209

MPDO, Veeravasam, West Godavari District

210

Tahsildar, Undi, West Godavari District

211

Tahsildar, Kalla, West Godavari District

212

Tahsildar, Palacoderu, West Godavari District

213

Tahsildar, Akividu, West Godavari District

214

MPDO, Undi, West Godavari District

215

MPDO, Kalla, West Godavari District

216

MPDO, Palakoderu, West Godavari District

217

TPO, Nagarpanchayat, Akiveedu, West Godavari District

218

MPDO, Akiveedu, West Godavari District

219

Tahsildar, Tanuku, West Godavari District

220

Tahsildar, Attili, West Godavari District

221

Tahsildar, Iragavaram, West Godavari District

222

MPDO, Tanuku, West Godavari District

223

MPDO, Iragavaram, West Godavari District

224

TPO, Municiapal Office, Tanuku, West Godavari District

225

MPDO, Attili, West Godavari District

226

Tahsildar, Tadepalligudem, West Godavari District

227

Tahsildar, Pentapadu, West Godavari District

228

Assistant Municipal Commissioner, Tadepalligudem, West Godavari

District

229

MPDO, Pentapadu, West Godavari District

230

MPDO, Tadepalligudem, West Godavari District

231

Tahsildar, Unguturu, Eluru District

232

Tahsildar, Bhimadole, Eluru District

233

Tahsildar, Nidamarru, Eluru District

234

Tahsildar, Ganapavaram, Eluru District

235

MPDO, Unguturu, Eluru District

236

MPDO, Ganapavaram, Eluru District

237

MPDO, Bhimadole, Eluru District

238

MPDO, Nidamarru, Eluru District

239

Tahsildar, Denduluru, Eluru District

240

Tahsildar, Pedavegi, Eluru District

241

Tahsildar, Pedapadu, Eluru District

242

Tahsildar, Eluru Rural, Eluru District

243

MPDO,Denduluru, Eluru District

244

MPDO, Pedavegi, Eluru District

245

MPDO, Pedapadu, Eluru District

2.East – West Godavari Teachers’

246

Tahsildar, Eluru Town, Eluru District

247

Muncipal Commissioner, Eluru, Eluru District

248

Additional Municipal Commissioner,Eluru Municipal Corporation, Eluru District

249

MPDO, Eluru, Eluru District

250

Tahsildar, Gopalapuram, East Godavari District

251

Tahsildar, Dwaraka Tirumala, Eluru District

252

Tahsildar, Nallajerla, East Godavari District

253

Tahsildar, Devarapalli, East Godavari District

254

MPDO, Gopalapuram, East Godavari District

255

MPDO, Dwarakathirumala, Eluru District

256

MPDO, Nallajerla, East Godavari District

257

MPDO, Devarapalli, East Godavari District

258

Tahsildar, Polavaram, Eluru District

259

Tahsildar, Buttayagudem, Eluru District

260

Tahsildar, Jeelugumilli, Eluru District

261

Tahsildar, Koyyalagudem, Eluru District

262

Tahsildar, T. Narsapuram, Eluru District

263

Tahsildar,Kukunoor, Eluru District

264

Tahsildar,Velairpadu, Eluru District

265

MPDO, Koyyalagudem, Eluru District

266

MPDO, Velairpadu, Eluru District

267

MPDO, Kukunooru, Eluru District

268

MPDO, Jeelugumilli, Eluru District

269

MPDO, Buttayagudem, Eluru District

270

MPDO, T.Narsapuram, Eluru District

271

MPDO, Polavaram, Eluru District

272

Tahsildar, Chintalapudi, Eluru District

273

Tahsildar, Lingapalem, Eluru District

274

Tahsildar, Kamavarapukota, Eluru District

275

Tahsildar, Jangareddigudem, Eluru District

276

MPDO, Chintalapudi, Eluru District

277

TPO, Nagar Panchayat, Chintalapudi, Eluru District

278

MPDO, Kamavarapukota, Eluru District

279

MPDO, Jangareddigudem, Eluru District

280

TPO, Nagar Panchayat, Jangareddigudem, Eluru District

281

MPDO, Lingapalem, Eluru District

3. Krishna-Guntur Teachers’

1

Revenue Divisional Officer, Tiruvuru

2

Sub-Collector / Revenue Divisional Officer, Nuzvid

3

Executive Director, SC Services Coop. Society Ltd., Machilipatnam.

4

Revenue Divisional Officer, Gudivada

5

District Panchayat Officer, Eluru District

6

Vice Chairman, Machilipatnam Urban Development Authority

(MUDA), Machilipatnam

7

Revenue Divisional Officer, Bandar

8

District Civil Supply Officer, Krishna District

9

District BC Welfare & Empowerment Officer, Krishna District

10

Revenue Divisional Officer, Vuyyuru

11

Forest Settlement Officer, Vijayawada

12

Commissioner, Municipal Corporation, Vijayawada

13

Sub-Collector, Vijayawada

14

Chief Executive Officer, Zilla Praja Parishad, Krishna, Machilipatnam

15

Revenue Divisional Officer, Nandigama

16

Project Director, DRDA, NTR District

17

Deputy Collector, District Vigilance Cell-II, O/o.the District Manager,

APSCSC Ltd., Guntur.

18

Spl.Dy.Collector, Koneru Ranga Rao Committee, Collector’s Office,

Guntur.

19

Special Deputy Collector & District Project Manager, Disaster

Management, Guntur District

20

Project Director, DRDA, Guntur

21

Chief Executive Officer, Zilla Parishad, Guntur

22

Spl.Collector, Dr.K.L.Rao Sagar (Pulichintala) Project, Guntur.

23

Sub-Collector, Tenali.

24

Revenue Divisional Officer, Bapatla

25

Revenue Divisional Officer, Guntur.

26

Addl.Commissioner, Guntur Municipal Corporation, Guntur.

27

Commissioner, Guntur Municipal Corporation, Guntur.

28

P.A. to Special Collector, O/o.the Special Collector, Dr.K.L.Rao Sagar

(Pulichintala) Project, Guntur

29

Revenue Divisional Officer, Narasaraopet.

30

Revenue Divisional Officer, Sattenapalli.

31

Special Deputy Collector, O/o.the Special Collector, Dr.KL Rao Sagar

(Pulichintala) Project, Guntur

32

Revenue Divisional Officer, Gurajala.

33

Project Director, District Water Management Agency, Guntur.

34

Tahsildar, Vissannapeta, NTR District

3. Krishna-Guntur Teachers’

35

Tahsildar, Gampalagudem, NTR District

36

Tahsildar, Tiruvuru, NTR District

37

Tahsildar, A.Konduru, NTR District

38

Commissioner, Nagar Panchayat, Tiruvuru.,NTR District

39

Tahsildar, Agiripalli, Eluru District

40

Tahsildar, Chatrai,Eluru District

41

Tahsildar, Musunuru, Eluru District

42

Tahsildar, Nuzvid, Eluru District

43

Commissioner, Municipality, Nuzivid, Eluru District

44

Tahsildar, Bapulapadu, Krishna District

45

Tahsildar, Gannavaram, Krishna District

46

Tahsildar, Unguturu, Krishna District

47

Tahsildar, Vijayawada Rural, NTR District

48

MPDO, Vijayawada Rural Mandal, NTR District

49

Tahsildar, Gudlavalleru, Krishna District

50

Tahsildar, Gudivada, Krishna District

51

Tahsildar, Nandivada, Krishna District

52

Commissioner, Municipality, Gudivada, Krishna District

53

Assistant Commissioner, Municipality, Gudivada, Krishna District

54

Tahsildar, Mandavalli, Eluru District

55

Tahsildar, Kaikaluru, Eluru District

56

Tahsildar, Kalidindi, Eluru District

57

Tahsildar, Mudinepalli, Eluru District

58

Tahsildar, Guduru, Krishna District

59

Tahsildar, Pedana, Krishna District

60

Tahsildar, Bantumilli, Krishna District

61

Tahsildar, Kruthivennu, Krishna District

62

Commissioner, Municipality, Pedana, Krishna District

63

Tahsildar, Machilipatnam, Krishna District

64

Commissioner, Municipal Corporation, Machilipatnam, Krishna

District

65

Administrative Officer, O/o.Revenue Divisional Officer, Bandar,

Krishna District

66

Tahsildar, Challapalli, Krishna District

67

Tahsildar, Mopidevi, Krishna District

68

Tahsildar, Avanigadda, Krishna District

69

Tahsildar, Nagayalanka, Krishna District

70

Tahsildar, Koduru, Krishna District

71

Tahsildar, Gantasala, Krishna District

3. Krishna-Guntur Teachers’

72

Tahsildar, Pamarru, Krishna District

73

Tahsildar, Thotlavalluru, Krishna District

74

Tahsildar, Pamidimukkala, Krishna District

75

Tahsildar, Movva, Krishna District

76

Tahsildar, Pedaparupudi, Krishna District

77

Tahsildar, Kankipadu, Krishna District

78

Tahsildar, Vuyyuru, Krishna District

79

Tahsildar, Penamaluru, Krishna District

80

Commissioner, Nagar Panchayat , Vuyyuru, Krishna District

81

Commissioner Municipality, YSR Tadigadapa, Krishna District

82

Deputy Commissioner (Revenue), Municipal Corporation, Vijayawada,

NTR District

83

Veterinary Assistant Surgeon, VMC, NTR District

84

Zonal Commissioner, Circle-1, Vijayawada Municipal Corporation,

Vijayawada, NTR District

85

Assistant City Planner-2, Municipal Corporation, Vijayawada, NTR

District

86

Tahsildar, Vijayawada West Mandal, NTR District

87

Tahsildar, Vijayawada Central, NTR District

88

City Planner, Municipal Corporation, Vijayawada, NTR District

89

Assistant City Planner-I, VMC., NTR District

90

Superintendent Engineer(projects), Vijayawada Municipal

Corporation, Vijayawada, NTR District

91

Zonal Commissioner, Circle-2, Vijayawada Municipal Corporation,

Vijayawada, NTR District

92

Tahsildar, Vijayawada North Mandal, NTR District

93

Addl. Commissioner (General), Municipal Corporation, Vijayawada,

NTR District

94

Assistant Direcotor of Horticulture, VMC, NTR District

95

Project Officer, Urban Community Development Vijayawada

Municipal Corporation,Vijayawada, NTR District

96

Addl.Project Director, District Water Management Agency, Krishna,

NTR District

97

Tahsildar, Vijayawada East Mandal, NTR District

98

Tahsildar, Ibrahimpatnam, NTR District

99

Tahsildar, G.Konduru, NTR District

100

Tahsildar, Mylavaram, NTR District

101

Tahsildar, Reddygudem, NTR District

102

Commissioner , Kondapalli Municipality, NTR District

103

Tahsildar, Kanchikacharla, NTR District

104

Tahsildar, Chandarlapadu, NTR District

3. Krishna-Guntur Teachers’

105

Tahsildar, Veerullapadu, NTR District

106

Commissioner, Nagara Panchayat, Nandigama, NTR District

107

Tahsildar, Vatsavai, NTR District

108

Tahsildar, Jaggayyapeta, NTR District

109

Tahsildar, Penuganchiprolu, NTR District

110

Tahsildar, Nandigama, NTR District

111

Commissioner Muncipality, Jaggayyapeta, NTR District

112

Tahsildar, Pedakurapadu, Palnadu District

113

Tahsildar, Amaravathi, Palnadu District

114

Tahsildar, Bellamkonda, Palnadu District

115

Tahsildar, Krosuru, Palnadu District

116

Tahsildar, Atchampet, Palnadu District

117

Tahsildar, Tadikonda, Guntur District

118

Tahsildar, Thulluru, Guntur District

119

Tahsildar, Medikonduru, Guntur District

120

Tahsildar, Phirangipuram, Guntur District

121

Tahsildar, Mangalagiri, Guntur District

122

Tahsildar, Tadepalli, Guntur District

123

Tahsildar, Duggirala, Guntur District

124

Additional Commissioner, Mangalagiri – Tadepalli Municipal

Corporation, Guntur District

125

Deputy Commissioner Mangalagiri – Tadepalli Municipal Corporation,

Guntur District

126

Tahsildar, Ponnuru, Guntur District

127

Tahsildar, Chebrolu, Guntur District

128

Municipal Commissioner, Ponnuru Municipality, Ponnuru, Guntur

District

129

Tahsildar, Vemuru, Bapatla District

130

Tahsildar, Kolluru, Bapatla District

131

Tahsildar, Tsundur, Bapatla District

132

Tahsildar, Bhattiprolu, Bapatla District

133

Tahsildar, Amarthaluru, Bapatla District

134

Tahsildar, Repalle, Bapatla District

135

Tahsildar, Nizampatnam, Bapatla District

136

Tahsildar, Nagaram, Bapatla District

137

Tahsildar, Cherukupalli, Bapatla District

138

Municipal Commissioner, Repalle Municipality, Repalle, Bapatla

District

139

Tahsildar, Tenali, Guntur District

3. Krishna-Guntur Teachers’

140

Tahsildar, Kollipara, GunturDistrict

141

Municipal Commissioner, Tenali Municipality, Tenali, Guntur District

142

Tahsildar, Bapatla, Bapatla District

143

Tahsildar, Pittalavanipalem, Bapatla District

144

Tahsildar, Karlapalem, Bapatla District

145

Municipal Commissioner, Bapatla Municipality, Bapatla, Bapatla

District

146

Tahsildar, Prathipadu, Guntur District

147

Tahsildar, Vatticherukuru, Guntur District

148

Tahsildar, Pedanandipadu, Guntur District

149

Tahsildar, Kakumanu, Guntur District

150

Tahsildar , Guntur East, Guntur District

151

Tahsildar, Guntur West.,Guntur District

152

Deputy City Planner, Municipal Corporation, Guntur, Guntur District

153

Deputy Commissioner-II, O/o the Commissioner, Guntur Municipal Corporation, Guntur, Guntur District

154

Dy. Commissioner, Guntur Municipal Corporation, Guntur, Guntur District

155

Tahsildar, Pedakakani, Guntur District

156

City Planner, Muncipal Corporation, Guntur, Guntur District

157

Tahsildar, Chilakaluripet, Palnadu District

158

Tahsildar, Edlapadu, Palnadu District

159

Tahsildar, Nadendla, Palnadu District

160

Municipal Commissioner, Chilakaluripet Municipality, Chilakaluripet, Palnadu District

161

Tahsildar, Narasaraopet, Palnadu District

162

Tahsildar, Rompicherla, Palnadu District

163

Municipal Commissioner, Narasaraopet Municipality, Palnadu District

164

Tahsildar, Sattenapalli, Palnadu District

165

Tahsildar, Rajupalem, Palnadu District

166

Tahsildar, Nekarikallu, Palnadu District

167

Tahsildar, Muppalla, Palnadu District

168

Municipal Commissioner, Sattenapalli Municipality, Sattenapalli, Palnadu District

169

Tahsildar, Vinukonda, Palnadu District

170

Tahsildar, Savalyapuram, Palnadu District

171

Tahsildar, Bollapalli, Palnadu District

172

Tahsildar, Ipuru, Palnadu District

173

Tahsildar, Nuzendla, Palnadu District

3. Krishna-Guntur Teachers’

174

Municipal Commissioner, Vinukonda Municipality, Vinukonda,

Palnadu District

175

Tahsildar, Gurajala, Palnadu District

176

Tahsildar, Dachepalli, Palnadu District

177

Tahsildar,Piduguralla, Palnadu District

178

Tahsildar, Machavaram, Palnadu District

179

Municipal Commissioner, Piduguralla Nagar Panchayat, Piduguralla,

Palnadu District

180

Commissioner, Nagar Panchayat, Gurazala, Palnadu District

181

Commissioner, Nagar Panchayat, Dachepalli, Palnadu District

182

Tahsildar, Macherla, Palnadu District

183

Tahsildar, Veldurthy, Palnadu District

184

Tahsildar, Durgi, Palnadu District

185

Tahsildar,Rentachinathala, Palnadu District

186

Tahsildar, Karempudi, Palnadu District

187

Municipal Commissioner, Macherla Municipality, Macherla, Palnadu

District

4. Prakasam-Nellore-Chittoor

Teachers’

1

Spl. Dy. Collector (LA), R&R Unit, PSVP, Markapur.

2

Forest Settlement Officer, Ongole

3

Project Director, MEPMA, Bapatla

4

Project Director, DWMA, Ongole

5

Revenue Divisional Officer, Chirala

6

Special Deputy Collector, KRRC, Ongole

7

Revenue Divisional Officer, Ongole

8

Sub Collector/ Revenue Divisional Officer, Kandukur

9

Spl. Dy. Collector, Vigilance-I, Civil Supplies, Ongole

10

Revenue Divisional Officer, Markapuram.

11

Spl. Dy. Collector (LA), PSVP, R&R Unit, Cumbum.

12

Revenue Divisional Officer, Kanigiri

13

Sub Collector/Revenue Divisional Officer, Kavali

14

Revenue Divisional Officer, Atmakur.

15

Chief Executive Officer, Zilla Parishad, Nellore

16

Additional Commissioner, NMC, Nellore

17

Revenue Divisional Officer, Nellore

18

Municipal Commissioner, NMC, Nellore

19

Sub-Collector / Revenue Divisional Officer, Gudur.

20

Revenue Divisional Officer, Sullurupet

21

Spl.Dy.Collector, GNSS, Unit-I, Tirupathi

22

Project Director, DWMA, Nellore.

23

Special Dy. Collector, LA HNSS, UNIT-1, Madanapalle

24

Special Deputy Collector (L.A), HNSS Unit-II, Piler

25

Revenue Divisional Officer / Sub-Collector, Madanapalle

26

CEO, ZP, Chittoor.

27

Revenue Divisional Officer/ Sub-Collector, Tirupati

28

Commissioner, Municipal Corporation, Tirupati

29

Revenue Divisional Officer, Srikalahasti.

30

Spl. Dy. Collector, Legal Cell, Tirupati

31

Revenue Divisional Officer, Nagari.

32

Spl. Dy. Collector, IOCL, Chittoor.

33

Revenue Divisional Officer, Chittoor

34

Special Dy. Collector, KRRC, Chittoor Collectorate.

35

Revenue Divisional Officer, Palamaner.

36

Revenue Divisional Officer, Kuppam.

37

Tahsildar, Y.Palem, Prakasam District

38

Tahsildar, Pullalacheruvu, Prakasam District

4. Prakasam-Nellore-Chittoor

Teachers’

39

Tahsildar, Tripuranthakam, Prakasam District

40

Tahsildar, Dornala, Prakasam District

41

Tahsildar, Pedaraveedu , Prakasam District

42

Election Deputy Tahsildar, Yerragondapalem , Prakasam District

43

Tahsildar, Kurichedu, Prakasam District

44

Tahsildar, Donakonda, Prakasam District

45

Tahsildar, Darsi, Prakasam District

46

Tahsildar, Mundlamur, Prakasam District

47

Tahsildar, Talluru, Prakasam District

48

Commissioner, Darsi Nagar Panchayat, Prakasam District

49

Tahsildar, Yaddanapudi, Bapatla District

50

Tahsildar, Parchur, Bapatla District

51

Tahsildar, Karamchedu, Bapatla District

52

Tahsildar, Inkollu, Bapatla District

53

Tahsildar, Chinaganjam, Bapatla District

54

Tahsildar, Martur, Bapatla District

55

Tahsildar, Addanki, Bapatla District

56

Tahsildar, Ballikurava, Bapatla District

57

Tahsildar, J.Pangulur, Bapatla District

58

Tahsildar, Korisapadu, Bapatla District

59

Tahsildar, Santhamagulur, Bapatla District

60

Deputy Tahsildar, Addanki, Bapatla District

61

Commissioner, Addanki Nagar Panchayat, Bapatla District

62

Deputy Tahsildar, Santhamagulur, Bapatla District

63

Tahsildar, Chirala, Bapatla District

64

Tahsildar, Vetapalem, Bapatla District

65

Municipal Commissioner, Chirala, Bapatla District

66

Mandal Parishad Development Officer, Vetapalem, Bapatla District

67

Mandal Parishad Development Officer, Chirala, Bapatla District

68

Election Deputy Tahsildar, Chirala , Bapatla District

69

Tahsildar, Maddipadu, Prakasam District

70

Tahsildar, Chimakurthi, Prakasam District

71

Tahsildar, Santhanuthalapadu, Prakasam District

72

Tahsildar, Naguluppalapadu, Prakasam District

73

Commissioner , Chimakurthy Nagar Panchayat, Prakasam District

74

Tahsildar, Ongole, Prakasam District

75

Tahsildar, Kothapatnam, Prakasam District

76

Assistant Commissioner, Ongole Muncipal Corporation, Ongole.,

Prakasam District

4. Prakasam-Nellore-Chittoor

Teachers’

77

Town Planning Officer, O/o.Municipal Corporation, Ongole, Prakasam

District

78

Mandal Parishad Development Officer, Ongole, Prakasam District

79

Election Deputy Tahsildar, Ongole, Prakasam District

80

Deputy Tahsildar,Ongole, Prakasam District

81

Deputy Tahsildar, Kothapatnam, Prakasam District

82

Assistant City Planner, Municipal Corporation, Ongole, Prakasam

District

83

Tahsildar, Kandukur, Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore District

84

Tahsildar, Voletivaripalem, Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore District

85

Tahsildar, Lingasamudram, Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore District

86

Tahsildar, Gudluru, Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore District

87

Tahsildar, Ulavapadu, Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore District

88

Commissioner, Kandukur Municipality, Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore

District

89

Deputy Tahsildar, Kandukur, Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore District

90

Tahsildar, Marripudi, Prakasam District

91

Tahsildar, Ponnalur, Prakasam District

92

Tahsildar, Kondepi, Prakasam District

93

Tahsildar, Zarugumalli, Prakasam District

94

Tahsildar, Singarayakonda, Prakasam District

95

Tahsildar, Tangutur, Prakasam District

96

Tahsildar, Markapur, Prakasam District

97

Tahsildar, Konakanamitla, Prakasam District

98

Tahsildar, Podili, Prakasam District

99

Tahsildar, Tarlupadu, Prakasam District

100

Commissioner, Markapur Municipality, Prakasam District

101

Commissioner, Podili Nagar Panchayat, Prakasam District

102

Deputy Tahsildar, Markapur, Prakasam District

103

Election Deputy Tahsildar,Markapur, Prakasam District

104

Tahsildar, Bestavaripeta,Prakasam District

105

Tahsildar, Cumbum, Prakasam District

106

Tahsildar, Racherla, Prakasam District

107

Tahsildar, Giddalur, Prakasam District

108

Tahsildar, Komarolu, Prakasam District

109

Tahsildar, Ardhaveedu, Prakasam District

110

Deputy Tahsildar, Giddalur, Prakasam District

111

Election Deputy Tahsildar, Giddalur, Prakasam District

112

Commisssioner, Giddalur Nagar Panchayat, Prakasam District

4. Prakasam-Nellore-Chittoor

Teachers’

113

Tahsildar, Kanigiri, Prakasam District

114

Tahsildar, Chandrasekharapuram, Prakasam District

115

Tahsildar, Veligandla, Prakasam District

116

Tahsildar, P.C.Palli, Prakasam District

117

Tahsildar, Pamur, Prakasam District

118

Tahsildar, Hanumanthunipadu , Prakasam District

119

Tahsildar, Kavali, Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore District

120

Tahsildar, Allur, Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore District

121

Tahsildar, Bogole, Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore District

122

Tahsildar, Dagadarthi, Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore District

123

Muncipal Commissioner, Kavali, Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore District

124

Municipal Commissioner, Alluru Nagar panchayat, Sri Potti Sriramulu

Nellore District

125

Tahsildar, Atmakur, Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore District

126

Tahsildar, Chejerla, Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore District

127

Tahsildar, Ananthasagaram, Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore District

128

Tahsildar, Anumasamudrampet, Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore District

129

Tahsildar, Marripadu, Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore District

130

Tahsildar, Sangam, Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore District

131

Muncipal Commssioner, Atmakur., Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore District

132

Tahsildar, Kovur, Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore District

133

Tahsildar, Vidavalur, Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore District

134

Tahsildar, Kodavalur,Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore District

135

Tahsildar, Buchireddipalem, Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore District

136

Tahsildar, Indukurpet, Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore District

137

Municipal Commisssioner, Buchireddypalem Nagar Panchayat, Sri

Potti Sriramulu Nellore District

138

Tahsildar, Nellore Urban, Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore District

139

City Planner, Nellore Muncipal Corporation, Nellore, Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore District

140

Tahsildar, Land Acquisition, Collectorate, Nellore, Sri Potti Sriramulu

Nellore District

141

Divisional Administrative Officer, Nellore, Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore

District

142

Tahsildar, Land Reforms, Collectorate, Nellore

143

Tahsildar, Nellore Rural, Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore District

144

Deputy Muncipal Commissioner, Nellore Muncipal Corporation,

Nellore, Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore District

145

Tahsildar, Venkatachalam, Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore District

146

Tahsildar, Thotapalligudur, Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore District

4. Prakasam-Nellore-Chittoor

Teachers’

147

Tahsildar, Muthukur, Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore District

148

Tahsildar, Podalakur, Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore District

149

Tahsildar, Manubolu, Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore District

150

Tahsildar, Gudur, Tirupati District

151

Tahsildar, Chillakur, Tirupati District

152

Tahsildar, Kota, Tirupati District

153

Tahsildar, Vakadu, Tirupati District

154

Tahsildar, Chittamur, Tirupati District

155

Muncipal Commissioner, Gudur., Tirupati District

156

Tahsildar, Sullurpet, Tirupati District

157

Tahsildar, Ojili, Tirupati District

158

Tahsildar, Naidupet, Tirupati District

159

Tahsildar, Pellakur, Tirupati District

160

Tahsildar, Doravarisatram, Tirupati District

161

Tahsildar, Tada, Tirupati District

162

Municipal Commissioner, Sullurupet., Tirupati District

163

Municipal Commissioner, Naidupet Nagara Panchayat., Tirupati

District

164

Tahsildar, Venkatagiri, Tirupati District

165

Tahsildar, Kaluvoya, Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore District

166

Tahsildar, Rapur, Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore District

167

Tahsildar, Sydapuram, Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore District

168

Tahsildar, Dakkili, Tirupati District

169

Tahsildar, Balayapalli, Tirupati District

170

Municipal Commissioner, Venkatagiri, Tirupati District

171

Tahsildar, Udayagiri, Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore District

172

Tahsildar, Jaladanki, Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore District

173

Tahsildar, Seetharamapuram, Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore District

174

Tahsildar, Varikuntapadu, Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore District

175

Tahsildar, Vinjamur, Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore District

176

Tahsildar, Duttalur, Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore District

177

Tahsildar, Kaligiri, Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore District

178

Tahsildar, Kondapuram, Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore District

179

Tahsildar, Thamballapalle, Annamayya District

180

Tahsildar, Molakalacheruvu, Annamayya District

181

Tahsildar, Peddamandyam, Annamayya District

182

Tahsildar, Kurabalakota, Annamayya District

183

Tahsildar, P.T.M., Annamayya District

4. Prakasam-Nellore-Chittoor

Teachers’

184

Tahsildar, B.Kothakota., Annamayya District

185

Tahsildar, Pileru, Annamayya District

186

Tahsildar, K.V.Palle, Annamayya District

187

Tahsildar, Kalakada, Annamayya District

188

Tahsildar, Kalikiri, Annamayya District

189

Tahsildar, Gurramkonda, Annamayya District

190

Tahsildar, Valmikipuram, Annamayya District

191

Tahsildar, Madanapalle, Annamayya District

192

Tahsildar, Nimmanapalle, Annamayya District

193

Tahsildar, Ramasamudram, Annamayya District

194

Municipal Commissioner, Madanapalle Municipality, Annamayya

District

195

Tahsildar, Punganur, Chittoor District

196

Tahsildar, Sodam, Chittoor District

197

Tahsildar, Somala, Chittoor District

198

Tahsildar, Chowdepalle., Chittoor District

199

Tahsildar, Rompicherla, Chittoor District

200

Tahsildar, Pulicherla., Chittoor District

201

Municipal Commissioner, Punganur Municipality., Chittoor District

202

Tahsildar, Chandragiri., Tirupati District

203

Tahsildar, Tirupati ( Rural ), Tirupati District

204

Tahsildar, Pakala, Tirupati District

205

Tahsildar, R.C.Puram, Tirupati District

206

Tahsildar, Chinnagottigallu, Tirupati District

207

Tahsildar, Yerravaripalem, Tirupati District

208

Spl. Tahsildar, O/o RJC, Endowmnet Department, Tirupathi Zone-II,

Tirupati District

209

Spl. Tahsildar,O/o RJC, Endowmnet Department, Tirupathi, Tirupati

District

210

Tahsildar, Tirupati (Urban), Tirupati District

211

Spl.Tahsildar, TUDA, Tirupati., Tirupati District

212

Spl.Tahsildar, Endowment, Tirupati, Tirupati District

213

Deputy Municipal Commissioner, Municipal Corporation, Tirupati.,

Tirupati District

214

Tahsildar, Srikalahasthi, Tirupati District

215

Tahsildar, Thottambedu., Tirupati District

216

Tahsildar, Yerpedu, Tirupati District

217

Tahsildar, Renigunta., Tirupati District

218

Municpal Commissioner, Srikalahasti Municipality., Tirupati District

219

Tahsildar, Sathyavedu, Tirupati District

4. Prakasam-Nellore-Chittoor

Teachers’

220

Tahsildar, B.N.Kandriga, Tirupati District

221

Tahsildar, Varadaiahapalem, Tirupati District

222

Tahsildar, K.V.B.Puram, Tirupati District

223

Tahsildar, Pitchatur, Tirupati District

224

Tahsildar, Nagalapuram, Tirupati District

225

Tahsildar, Narayanavanam, Tirupati District

226

Tahsildar, Nagari., Chittoor District

227

Tahsildar, Nindra., Chittoor District

228

Tahsildar, Vijayapuram, Chittoor District

229

Tahsildar, Puttur., Tirupati District

230

Tahsildar, Vadamalpeta, Tirupati District

231

Municipal Commissioner, Nagari Municipality., Chittoor District

232

Municipal Commissioner, Puttur Municipality., Tirupati District

233

Tahsildar, Gangadhara Nellore., Chittoor District

234

Tahsildar, S.R.Puram, Chittoor District

235

Tahsildar, Penumur., Chittoor District

236

Tahsildar, Palasamudram, Chittoor District

237

Tahsildar, Karvetinagar, Chittoor District

238

Tahsildar, Vedurukuppam., Chittoor District

239

Tahsildar, Chittoor., Chittoor District

240

Tahsildar, Gudipala., Chittoor District

241

Spl.Tahsildar, KRCC, Chittoor., Chittoor District

242

Municipal Commissioner, Municipal Corporation, Chittoor., Chittoor

District

243

Tahsildar, Puthalapattu, Chittoor District

244

Tahsildar, Irala, Chittoor District

245

Tahsildar, Thavanampalle, Chittoor District

246

Tahsildar, Bangarupalem, Chittoor District

247

Tahsildar, Yadamari., Chittoor District

248

Tahsildar, Palamanaer, Chittoor District

249

Tahsildar, Gangavaram, Chittoor District

250

Tahsildar, Peddapanjani, Chittoor District

251

Tahsildar, Baireddipalle, Chittoor District

252

Tahsildar, V.Kota, Chittoor District

253

Municipal Commissioner, Palamaner Municipality., Chittoor District

254

Tahsildar, Kuppam, Chittoor District

255

Tahsildar, Santhipuram, Chittoor District

256

Tahsildar, Ramakuppam., Chittoor District

257

Tahsildar, Gudupalle, Chittoor District

258

Municipal Commissioner, Kuppam Municipality, Chittoor District

5. Kadapa-Anantapur-

Kurnool Teachers’

1

Revenue Divisional Officer, Badvel

2

Revenue Divisional Officer/ Sub-Collector, Rajampet

3

Revenue Divisional Officer, Kadapa

4

Special Deputy Collector, LA, SSP, Unit-IV, Rajampet

5

Revenue Divisional Officer / Sub Collector, Rayachoty

6

Revenue Divisional Officer, Pulivendula

7

Spl.Dy.Collector, Land Acquisition, Telugu Ganga Project (TGP) Unit-

II, Kadapa

8

Revenue Divisional Officer, Jammalamadugu

9

Spl.Collector, LA, GNSS, Kadapa

10

Spl.Deputy Collector, LA, GNSS Unit-II, Kadapa.

11

Revenue Divisional Officer / Sub Collector, Nandyal.

12

Project Officer, ITDA, Srisailam

13

Revenue Divisional Officer, Atmakur.

14

Municipal Commissioner, KMC

15

Chief Executive Officer, Z.P.P, Kurnool

16

P.A. to Spl. Collector, SSP, Kurnool.

17

Spl. Dy. Collector, LA, SRBC, Nandyal.

18

Revenue Divisional Officer, Dhone

19

Revenue Divisional Officer, Pattikonda

20

Revenue Divisional Officer, Kurnool

21

Revenue Divisional Officer, Adoni

22

Spl. Dy. Collector, LA, HNSS, Unit-III, Kurnool.

23

Project Director, DWMA, Kurnool.

24

Spl. Dy. Collector, LA, HNSS, Unit-IV, Kurnool.

25

District Youth Welfare Officer, Ananthapuram

26

Chief Executive Officer, Zilla Parishad, Ananthapuramu

27

Revenue Divisional Officer, Guntakal

28

SDC, LA, PABR, Anantapuramu

29

SDC, LA, HNSS-II, Ananthapuramu

30

Revenue Divisional Officer, Anantapuramu

31

Revenue Divisional Officer, Kalyandurg

32

Project Director (Dy.Collector), DRDA, Ananthapur

33

Secretary, AHUDA, Hindupur

34

ED, District SCSC Ltd., Sri Sathya Sai District

35

Sub-Collector / Revenue Divisional Officer, Penukonda

36

Revenue Divisional Officer, Puttaparthy

37

Revenue Divisional Officer, Dharmavaram

38

Revenue Divisional Officer, Kadiri

39

Tahsildar, Kalasapadu,Y.S.R.District

40

Tahsildar, Porumamilla, Y.S.R.District

5. Kadapa-Anantapur-

Kurnool Teachers’

41

Tahsildar, S.A.K.N, Y.S.R.District

42

Tahsildar, B.Kodur, Y.S.R.District

43

Tahsildar, Badvel, Y.S.R.District

44

Tahsildar, Atloor, Y.S.R.District

45

Tahsildar, Gopavaram, Y.S.R.District

46

Municipal Commissiner, Badvel., Y.S.R.District

47

Tahsildar, Vontimitta, Y.S.R.District

48

Tahsildar, Rajampet, Annamayya District

49

Tahsildar, Nandalur, Annamayya District

50

Tahsildar, Sidhout, Y.S.R.District

51

Tahsildar, Veeraballi, Annamayya District

52

Tahsildar, T.Sundupalli, Annamayya District

53

Municipal Commissioner, Rajampet Nagar Panchayat., Annamayya

District

54

Tahsildar, Kadapa, Y.S.R.District

55

Tahsildar, Kadapa Urban, Y.S.R.District

56

City Planner Officer, Kadapa Municipal Corporation., Y.S.R.District

57

Deputy Tahsildar, O/o The Tahsildar, Kadapa, Y.S.R.District

58

Deputy Tahsildar(Elections), O/o.the Tahsildar, Kadapa, Y.S.R.District

59

Enforcement Deputy Tahsildar, O/o.the Tahsildar, Kadapa,

Y.S.R.District

60

Additional Commissioner, Kadapa Municiapal Corporation,

Y.S.R.District

61

Deputy Commissioner, Kadapa Municipal Corporation, Y.S.R.District

62

Tahsildar, Chitvel, Annamayya District

63

Tahsildar, Obulavaripalli, Annamayya District

64

Tahsildar, Pullampet, Annamayya District

65

Tahsildar, Kodur, Annamayya District

66

Tahsildar, Penagalur, Annamayya District

67

Deputy Tahsildar, O/o.the Tahsildar, Kodur, Annamayya District

68

Deputy Tahsildar (Elections), O/o.the Tahsildar, Kodur, Annamayya

District

69

Tahsildar, Sambepalli, Annamayya District

70

Tahsildar, Chinnamandem, Annamayya District

71

Tahsildar, Rayachoty, Annamayya District

72

Tahsildar, Galiveedu, Annamayya District

73

Tahsildar, Lakkireddypalli, Annamayya District

74

Tahsildar, Ramapuram, Annamayya District

75

Municipal Commissioner, Rayachoty Municpality, Annamayya District

76

Tahsildar, Simhadripuram, Y.S.R.District

77

Tahsildar, Lingala, Y.S.R.District

78

Tahsildar, Pulivendla, Y.S.R.District

5. Kadapa-Anantapur-

Kurnool Teachers’

79

Tahsildar, Vemula, Y.S.R.District

80

Tahsildar, Thondur, Y.S.R.District

81

Tahsildar, Vempalli, Y.S.R.District

82

Tahsildar, Chakrayapet, Y.S.R.District

83

Municipality Commissioner, Pulivendla Municipality, Y.S.R.District

84

Deputy Tahsildar, O/o The Tahsildar, Pulivendula, Y.S.R.District

85

Enforcement Deputy Tahsildar,O/o The Tahsildar, Pulivendula,

Y.S.R.District

86

Tahsildar, Kamalapuram, Y.S.R.District

87

Tahsildar, Chennur, Y.S.R.District

88

Tahsildar, Vallur, Y.S.R.District

89

Tahsildar, Veerapunayanipalli, Y.S.R.District

90

Tahsildar, Pendlimarri, Y.S.R.District

91

Tahsildar, Chintakommadinne, Y.S.R.District

92

Tahsildar, Peddamudium, Y.S.R.District

93

Tahsildar, Mylavaram, Y.S.R.District

94

Tahsildar, Jammalamadugu, Y.S.R.District

95

Tahsildar, Kondapuram, Y.S.R.District

96

Tahsildar, Muddanur, Y.S.R.District

97

Tahsildar, Yerraguntla, Y.S.R.District

98

Municipal Commissioner, Jammalamadugu Nagar Panchayat.,

Y.S.R.District

99

Municipality Commissioner, Yerraguntla Nagar Panchayat.,

Y.S.R.District

100

Deputy Tahsildar, O/o The Tasildar, Peddamudium, Y.S.R.District

101

Deputy Tahsildar, O/o The Tahsildar, Mylavaram, Y.S.R.District

102

Deputy Tahsildar, O/o. The Tahsildar,Jammalamadugu, Y.S.R.District

103

Deputy Tahsildar (Elections), O/o.The Tahsildar, Jammalamadugu,

Y.S.R.District

104

Deputy Tahsildar,O/o The Tahsildar, Kondapuram, Y.S.R.District

105

Deputy Tahsildar, O/O The Tahsildar, Muddanur, Y.S.R.District

106

Enforcement Deputy Tahsildar, O/o. The Tahsildar, Muddanur,

Y.S.R.District

107

Deputy Tahsildar, O/o The Tahsildar, Yerraguntla, Y.S.R.District

108

Administrative Officer, O/o The MPDO, Jammalamadugu,

Y.S.R.District

109

EORD, Mylavaram, Y.S.R.District

110

Enforcement Deputy Tahsildar, O/O.The Tahsildar, Jammalamadugu,

Y.S.R.District

111

Tahsildar, Rajupalem, Y.S.R.District

112

Tahsildar, Proddatur, Y.S.R.District

113

City Planner Officer, Proddatur Municipality, Y.S.R.District

114

Municipal Commissioner, Proddutur, Y.S.R.District

5. Kadapa-Anantapur-

Kurnool Teachers’

115

Deputy Tahsildar, O/o.The Tahsildar, Proddutur, Y.S.R.District

116

Deputy Tahsildar( Elections), O/o.The Tahsildar, Proddutur,

Y.S.R.District

117

Enforcement Deputy Tahsildar, O/o.The Tahsildar, Proddatur,

Y.S.R.District

118

Deputy Tahsildar, O/o.The Tahsildar, Rajupalem, Y.S.R.District

119

Administrative Officer, O/o.The MPDO, Proddatur, Y.S.R.District

120

Tahsildar, Duvvur, Y.S.R.District

121

Tahsildar, Mydukur, Y.S.R.District

122

Tahsildar, Chapadu, Y.S.R.District

123

Tahsildar, Khajipet, Y.S.R.District

124

Tahsildar, Brahmamgarimattam, Y.S.R.District

125

Municipal Commissioner, Mydukur Municipality., Y.S.R.District

126

Tahsildar, Allagadda, Nandyal District

127

Tahsildar, Sirvella, Nandyal District

128

Tahsildar, Dornipadu, Nandyal District

129

Tahsildar, Uyyalawada, Nandyal District

130

Tahsildar, Chagalamarri, Nandyal District

131

Tahsildar, Rudravaram, Nandyal District

132

Tahsildar, Sirsailam, Nandyal District

133

Tahsildar, Atmakur, Nandyal District

134

Tahsildar, Velugodu, Nandyal District

135

Tahsildar, Bandi Atmakur, Nandyal District

136

Tahsildar, Mahanandi, Nandyal District

137

Tahsildar, Nandikotkur, Nandyal District

138

Tahsildar, Pagidyala, Nandyal District

139

Tahsildar, Jupaud Bunglow, Nandyal District

140

Tahsildar, Kothapalli, Nandyal District

141

Tahsildar, Pamulapadu, Nandyal District

142

Tahsildar, Midthur, Nandyal District

143

Tahsildar, O/o.The Tahsildar, Kurnool Urban Mandal, Kurnool District

144

Deputy Tahsildar, O/o.Tahsildar, Kurnool Urban Mandal, Kurnool

District

145

Deputy Tahsildar, O/o.Tahsildar, Kurnool Rural Mandal, Kurnool

District

146

Deputy Tahsildar (Elections), O/o.Tahsildar, Kurnool Urban Mandal,

Kurnool District

147

Deputy Tahsildar ( Elections), O/o.Tahsildar, Gudur Mandal, Kurnool

District

148

Administrative Officer, O/o.MPDO, Kurnool, Kurnool District

149

Administrative Officer, O/o.MPDO, Kallur, Kurnool District

150

Administrative Officer, O/o.MPDO, Kodumur, Kurnool District

151

Division Level Panchayath Officer, Kurnool, Kurnool District

5. Kadapa-Anantapur-

Kurnool Teachers’

152

EORD, Kurnool, Kurnool District

153

Tahsildar, Panyam, Nandyal District

154

Tahsildar, Kallur, Kurnool District

155

Tahsildar, Orvakal, Kurnool District

156

Tahsildar, Gadivemula, Nandyal District

157

Deputy Tahsildar, O/o.Tahsildar, Gadivemula Mandal, Nandyal

District

158

Deputy Tahsildar, O/o.Tahsildar, Orvakal Mandal, Kurnool District

159

Deputy Tahsildar, O/o.Tahsildar, Panyam Mandal, Nandyal District

160

Deputy Tahsildar, O/o.Tahsildar, Kallur Mandal, Kurnool District

161

Tahsildar, Nandyal, Nandyal District

162

Tahsildar, Gospadu, Nandyal District

163

Deputy Tahsildar, O/o.Tahsildar, Nandyal Mandal, Nandyal District

164

Deputy Tahsildar( Elections), O/o.Tahsildar, Nandyal Mandal,

Nandyal District

165

Deputy Tahsildar, O/o.Tahsildar, Gosapadu Mandal, Nandyal District

166

Deputy Tahsildar-1, O/o.SDC(LA), SRBC, Nandyal, Nandyal District

167

Deputy Tahsildar-2, O/o.SDC(LA), SRBC, Nandyal, Nandyal District

168

Administrative Officer, O/o.MPDO, Gosapadu,Nandyal District

169

Tahsildar, Banganapalle, Nandyal District

170

Tahsildar, Owk, Nandyal District

171

Tahsildar, Koilakuntla, Nandyal District

172

Tahsildar, Sanjamala, Nandyal District

173

Tahsildar, Kolimigundla, Nandyal District

174

Deputy Tahsildar ( Elections), O/o Tahsildar, Banaganapalle Mandal,

Nandyal District

175

Tahsildar, Dhone, Nandyal District

176

Tahsildar, Bethamcherla,Nandyal District

177

Tahsildar, Peapully, Nandyal District

178

Deputy Tahsildar(Elections), O/o.Tahsildar, Dhone Mandal, Nandyal

District

179

Deputy Tahsildar, O/o.Tahsildar, Dhone Mandal, Nandyal District

180

Deputy Tahsildar, O/o.Tahsildar, Bethamcharla Mandal, Nandyal

District

181

Tahsildar, Pathikonda, Kurnool District

182

Tahsildar, Krishnagiri, Kurnool District

183

Tahsildar, Veldurthy, Kurnool District

184

Tahsildar, Maddikera, Kurnool District

185

Tahsildar, Tuggali, Kurnool District

186

Deputy Tahsildar( Elections), O/o.the Tahsildar, Pattikonda Mandal,

Kurnool District

187

Tahsildar, Gudur, Kurnool District

188

Tahsildar, Kodumur, Kurnool District

5. Kadapa-Anantapur-

Kurnool Teachers’

189

Tahsildar, C.Belagal, Kurnool District

190

Tahsildar, Kurnool Rural Mandal, Kurnool District

191

Tahsildar, Yemmiganur, Kurnool District

192

Tahsildar, Nandavaram, Kurnool District

193

Tahsildar, Gonegandla, Kurnool District

194

Deputy Tahsildar (Elections), O/o Tahsildar, Yemmiganur Mandal,

Kurnool District

195

Deputy Tahsildar, O/o.Tahsildar, Yemmiganur Mandal, Kurnool

District

196

Deputy Tahsildar, O/o.Tahsildar, Gonegandla Mandal, Kurnool

District

197

Deputy Tahsildar, O/o.Tahsildar, Nandavaram Mandal, Kurnool

District

198

Tahsildar, Mantralayam, Kurnool District

199

Tahsildar, Peddakadabur, Kurnool District

200

Tahsildar, Kosigi, Kurnool District

201

Tahsildar, Kowthalam, Kurnool District

202

Deputy Tahsildar (Elections), O/o.Tahsildar, Mantralayam Mandal,

Kurnool District

203

Tahsildar, Adoni, Kurnool District

204

Deputy Tahsildar, O/o Tahsildar, Adoni Mandal, Kurnool District

205

Deputy Tahsildar( Elections), O/o Tahsildar,Adoni Mandal, Kurnool

District

206

Adiministrative Officer, O/o MPDO, Adoni, Kurnool District

207

Divisional Level Panchayath Officer, Adoni, Kurnool District

208

Tahsildar, Alur, Kurnool District

209

Tahsildar, Devanakonda, Kurnool District

210

Tahsildar, Holagunda, Kurnool District

211

Tahsildar, Halaharvi, Kurnool District

212

Tahsildar, Aspari, Kurnool District

213

Tahsildar, Chippagiri, Kurnool District

214

Tahsildar, Rayadurg, Ananthapuramu District

215

Tahsildar, Kanekal, Ananthapuramu District

216

Tahsildar, Bommanahal, Ananthapuramu District

217

Tahsildar, D.Hirehal, Ananthapuramu District

218

Tahsildar, Gummagatta, Ananthapuramu District

219

Muncipal Commissioner, Rayadurg, Ananthapuramu District

220

Tahsildar, Uravakonda, Ananthapuramu District

221

Tahsildar, Kudair, Ananthapuramu District

222

Tahsildar, Vajrakarur, Ananthapuramu District

223

Tahsildar, Vidanakal, Ananthapuramu District

224

Tahsildar, Beluguppa, Ananthapuramu District

225

Tahsildar, Guntakal, Ananthapuramu District

5. Kadapa-Anantapur-

Kurnool Teachers’

226

Tahsildar, Gooti, Ananthapuramu District

227

Tahsildar, Pamidi, Ananthapuramu District

228

Municipal Commissioner, Guntakal, Ananthapuramu District

229

Municipal Commissioner, Goothy, Ananthapuramu District

230

Tahsildar,Tadipatri, Ananthapuramu District

231

Tahsildar, Peddapappur, Ananthapuramu District

232

Tahsildar, Peddavadugur, Ananthapuramu District

233

Tahsildar, Yadiki, Ananthapuramu District

234

Municipal Commissioner, Tadipatri, Ananthapuramu District

235

Tahsildar, Singanamala, Ananthapuramu District

236

Tahsildar, Garladinne, Ananthapuramu District

237

Tahsildar, Bukkarayasamudram, Ananthapuramu District

238

Tahsildar, Narpala, Ananthapuramu District

239

Tahsildar, Putluru, Ananthapuramu District

240

Tahsildar, Yellanuru, Ananthapuramu District

241

Tahsildar, Anantapur, Ananthapuramu District

242

Special Tahsildar, LR, Anantapur, Ananthapuramu District

243

Commissioner, Anantapur Municipal Corporation, Ananthapuramu

District

244

Deputy Commissioner, Ananthapuram Municipal Corporation,

Ananthapuramu District

245

Divisional Administrative Officer, O/o RDO, Ananthapuramamu,

Ananthapuramu District

246

Tahsildar, Kalyandurg, Ananthapuramu District

247

Tahsildar, Settur, Ananthapuramu District

248

Tahsildar, Brahmasamudram, Ananthapuramu District

249

Tahsildar, Kundurpi, Ananthapuramu District

250

Tahsildar, Kambaduru, Ananthapuramu District

251

Municipal Commissioner, Kalyandurg, Ananthapuramu District

252

Tahsildar, Raptadu, Ananthapuramu District

253

Tahsildar, C.K. Palli, Sri Sathya Sai District

254

Tahsildar, Kanganapalli, Sri Sathya Sai District

255

Tahsildar, Atmakur, Ananthapuramu District

256

Tahsildar, Ramagiri, Sri Sathya Sai District

257

Mandal Parishad Development Officer, Ananthapuramamu,

Ananthapuramu District

258

Mandal Parishad Development Officer, Rapthadu, Ananthapuramu

District

259

Tahsildar, Madakasira, Sri Sathya Sai District

260

Tahsildar, Amarapuram, Sri Sathya Sai District

261

Tahsildar, Gudibanda, Sri Sathya Sai District

262

Tahsildar, Rolla, Sri Sathya Sai District

263

Tahsildar, Agali, Sri Sathya Sai District

5. Kadapa-Anantapur-

Kurnool Teachers’

264

Municipal Commissioner, Madakasira, Sri Sathya Sai District

265

Tahsildar, Hindupur, Sri Sathya Sai District

266

Tahsildar, Lepakshi, Sri Sathya Sai District

267

Tahsildar, Chilamathuru, Sri Sathya Sai District

268

Municipal Commissioner, Hindupur, Sri Sathya Sai District

269

Mandal Parsihad Development Officer, Hindupur, Sri Sathya Sai

District

270

Assistant Director of Sericulture, Hindupur, Sri Sathya Sai District

271

Tahsildar, Penukonda, Sri Sathya Sai District

272

Tahsildar, Gorantla, Sri Sathya Sai District

273

Tahsildar, Roddam, Sri Sathya Sai District

274

Tahsildar, Somandepalli, Sri Sathya Sai District

275

Tahsildar, Parigi, Sri Sathya Sai District

276

Municipal Commissioner, Penukonda Nagar Panchayat, Sri Sathya Sai

District

277

Tahsildar, Puttaparthy, Sri Sathya Sai District

278

Tahsildar, Kothacheruvu, Sri Sathya Sai District

279

Tahsildar, Bukkapatnam, Sri Sathya Sai District

280

Tahsildar, ODC, Sri Sathya Sai District

281

Tahsildar, Nallamada, Sri Sathya Sai District

282

Tahsildar, Amadaguru, Sri Sathya Sai District

283

Municipal Commissioner, Puttaparthi, Sri Sathya Sai District

284

Tahsildar, Dharmavaram, Sri Sathya Sai District

285

Tahsildar, Bathalapalli, Sri Sathya Sai District

286

Tahsildar, Mudigubba, Sri Sathya Sai District

287

Tahsildar, Tadimarri, Sri Sathya Sai District

288

Municipal Commissioner, Dharmavaram, Sri Sathya Sai District

289

Assistant Municipal Commissioner , Dharmavaram Municipality, Sri Sathya Sai District

290

Mandal Parishad Development Officer, Mudigubba, Sri Sathya Sai

District

291

Tahsildar, Kadiri, Sri Sathya Sai District

292

Tahsildar, Nallacheruvu, Sri Sathya Sai District

293

Tahsildar, Talupula, Sri Sathya Sai District

294

Tahsildar, Tanakal, Sri Sathya Sai District

295

Tahsildar, N.P.Kunta, Sri Sathya Sai District

296

Tahsildar, Gandlapenta, Sri Sathya Sai District

297

Municipal Commissioner, Kadiri, Sri Sathya Sai District

Graduates’ Constituencies

Name of the Constituency

Assistant Electoral Registration Officer

(1)

(2)

1.Srikakulam-Vizianagaram-Visakhapatnam

Graduates’

1

Spl.Dy.Collector, KRRC, Collectors Office, Srikakulam

2

Revenue Divisional Officer, Palasa

3

Revenue Divisional Officer, Tekkali

4

Chief Executive Officer, Zilla Parishad, Srikakulam

5

Revenue Divisional Officer, Srikakulam

6

Spl.Deputy Collector, Forest Settlement Officer, Srikakulam

7

Spl.Dy.Collector, Kovvada Unit, Srikakulam

8

Spl.Dy.Collector, Unit-IV, BRR, Vamsadara Project, Hiramamndalam, Srikakulam

9

Spl.Dy.Collector, TBP Unit-II, Cheepurupalli

10

Project Officer, ITDA, Seethampeta

11

Revenue Divisional Officer, Palakonda

12

Sub-Collector, Parvathipuram

13

Project Officer, ITDA, Parvathipuram

14

Revenue Divisional Officer, Bobbili

15

Revenue Divisional Officer, Cheepurupalli

16

Revenue Divisional Officer, Vizianagaram

17

Forest Settlement Officer, Vizianagaram

18

Spl.Dy.Collector KRRC, Vizianagaram

19

District Project Manager (APSDMA), Vizianagaram

20

Revenue Divisional Officer, Bheemunipatnam

21

Spl.Dy.Collector (LA), Steel Plant, Visakhapatnam

22

Special Deputy Collector, Land Protection, Visakhapatnam

23

Special Deputy Collector, NH-16, Visakhapatanm

24

Special Deputy Collector, KRRC, Visakhapatnam

25

Special Deputy Collector & Estate Officer, VMRDA,Visakhapatnam.

26

The Forest Settlement Officer, Visakhapatnam

27

Spl. Dy.Collector (LA), APIIC., Visakhapatnam

28

Spl.Dy.Collector, Tribal Welfare, Paderu.

29

Sub-Collector/Revenue Divisional Officer, Paderu

30

Revenue Divisional Officer, Anakapalli

31

Revenue Divisional Officer, Visakhapatnam

32

Spl.Gr.Dy.Collector, NAOB, Yelamanchili

33

Special Deputy Collector (Land Protection), SVLN Devasthanams,

Simhachalam.

1.Srikakulam-Vizianagaram-Visakhapatnam

Graduates’

34

Sub-Collector/Revenue Divisional Officer, Narsipatnam

35

Tahsildar, Ichapuram, Srikakulam District

36

Tahsildar, Kanchili, Srikakulam District

37

Tahsildar, Kaviti, Srikakulam District

38

Tahsildar, Sompet, Srikakulam District

39

Tahsildar, Palasa, Srikakulam District

40

Tahsildar, Mandasa, Srikakulam District

41

Tahsildar, Vajrapukotturu, Srikakulam District

42

Tahsildar, Tekkali, Srikakulam District

43

Tahsildar, Nandigam, Srikakulam District

44

Tahsildar, Santhabommali, Srikakulam District

45

Tahsildar, Kotabommali, Srikakulam District

46

Tahsildar, Pathapatnam, Srikakulam District

47

Tahsildar, Meliaputti, Srikakulam District

48

Tahsildar, L.N.Peta, Srikakulam District

49

Tahsildar, Kotturu, Srikakulam District

50

Tahsildar, Hiramandalam, Srikakulam District

51

Tahsildar, Srikakulam, Srikakulam District

52

Tahsildar, Gara, Srikakulam District

53

Assistant City Planner, Srikakulam Municiapal Corporation,

Srikakulam District

54

Tahsildar, Amadalavalasa, Srikakulam District

55

Tahsildar, Ponduru, Srikakulam District

56

Tahsildar, Sarubujjili, Srikakulam District

57

Tahsildar, Burja, Srikakulam District

58

Tahsildar, Ranastalam, Srikakulam District

59

Tahsildar, Etcherla, Srikakulam District

60

Tahsildar, Laveru,Srikakulam District

61

Tahsildar, G.Sigadam, Srikakulam District

62

Tahsildar, Narasannapeta, Srikakulam District

63

Tahsildar, Jalumuru, Srikakulam District

64

Tahsildar, Saravakota, Srikakulam District

65

Tahsildar, Polaki, Srikakulam District

66

Tahsildar, Rajam, Vizianagaram District

67

Tahsildar, Vangara, Vizianagaram District

68

Tahsildar, Regidi Amadalavalasa, Vizianagaram District

69

Tahsildar, Santhakaviti, Vizianagaram District

70

Tahsildar, Palakonda, Parvathipuram Manyam District

1.Srikakulam-Vizianagaram-Visakhapatnam

Graduates’

71

Tahsildar, Bhamini, Parvathipuram Manyam District

72

Tahsildar, Seethampet, Parvathipuram Manyam District

73

Tahsildar, Veeraghattam, Parvathipuram Manyam District

74

Tahsildar, Kurupam., Parvathipuram Manyam District

75

Tahsildar, Jiyyammavalsa, Parvathipuram Manyam District

76

Tahsildar, G.L.Puram, Parvathipuram Manyam District

77

Tahsildar, Komarada, Parvathipuram Manyam District

78

Tahsildar, Garugubilli, Parvathipuram Manyam District

79

Deputy Tahsildar, Kurupam, Parvathipuram Manyam District

80

Tahsildar, Parvatipuram, Parvathipuram Manyam District

81

Tahsildar, Seetanagaram, Parvathipuram Manyam District

82

Tahsildar, Balijipeta, Parvathipuram Manyam District

83

Muncipal Commissioner, Parvathipuram, Parvathipuram Manyam

District

84

Deputy Tahsildar, Parvathipuram, Parvathipuram Manyam District

85

Tahsildar, Saluru, Parvathipuram Manyam District

86

Tahsildar,Makkuva, Parvathipuram Manyam District

87

Tahsildar, Pachipenta, Parvathipuram Manyam District

88

Tahsildar, Mentada, Vizianagaram District

89

Muncipal Commissioner, Salur, Parvathipuram Manyam District

90

Tahsildar, Bobbili, Vizianagaram District

91

Tahsildar, R.B. Puram, Vizianagaram District

92

Tahsildar, Therlam, Vizianagaram District

93

Tahsildar, Badangi, Vizianagaram District

94

Muncipal Commissioner , Bobbili, Vizianagaram District

95

Deputy Tahsildar, Bobbili, Vizianagaram District

96

Tahsildar, Cheepurupalli, Vizianagaram District

97

Tahsildar, Garividi, Vizianagaram District

98

Tahsildar, Merakamudidam, Vizianagaram District

99

Tahsildar, Gurla, Vizianagaram District

100

Deputy Tahsildar, Garividi, Vizianagaram District

101

Deputy Tahsildar, Gurla, Vizianagaram District

102

Tahsildar, Gajapatinagaram, Vizianagaram District

103

Tahsildar, Dathirajeru, Vizianagaram District

104

Tahsildar, Bondapalli, Vizianagaram District

105

Tahsildar, Gantyada, Vizianagaram District

106

Tahsildar, Jami, Vizianagaram District

107

Tahsildar, Nellimarla, Vizianagaram District

1.Srikakulam-Vizianagaram-Visakhapatnam

Graduates’

108

Tahsildar, Denkada, Vizianagaram District

109

Tahsildar, Poosapatirega, Vizianagaram District

110

Tahsildar, Bhogapuram, Vizianagaram District

111

Deputy Tahsildar, Denkada, Vizianagaram District

112

Deputy Tahsildar, Bhogapuram, Vizianagaram District

113

Tahsildar, Vizianagaram, Vizianagaram District

114

Tahsildar, KRRC, O/o the SDC KRRC, Collectorate, Vizianagarm,

Vizianagaram District

115

Tahsildar, KRRC, O/o. the RDO, Vizianagaram, Vizianagaram

District

116

Muncipal Commissioner, Vizianagaram, Vizianagaram District

117

Assistant Commissioner,Vizianagaram Municipal Corporation,

Vizianagaram District

118

Deputy Tahsildar, Vizianagaram, Vizianagaram District

119

Tahsildar, S. Kota, Vizianagaram District

120

Tahsildar, Kothavalasa, Vizianagaram District

121

Tahsildar, Vepada, Vizianagaram District

122

Tahsildar, L. Kota, Vizianagaram District

123

Deputy Tahsildar, S.Kota, Vizianagaram District

124

Tahsildar, Bheemunipatnam, Visakhapatnam District

125

Tahsildar, Anandapuram, Visakhapatnam District

126

Tahsildar, Padmanabham, Visakhapatnam District

127

Deputy City Planner, T.P.Section, Zone-1, GVMC, Visakhapatnam

District

128

Hq.Deputy Tahsildar, Bheemunipatnam,Visakhapatnam District

129

Zonal Commissioner, Zone-III, GVMC, Visakhapatnam District

130

Zonal Commissioner, Zone-II, GVMC, Visakhapatnam District

131

Tahsildar, Visakhapatnam (Rural), Visakhapatnam District

132

Assistant City Plannner, Zone-III, GVMC, Visakhapatnam,

Visakhapatnam District

133

Hq.Deputy Tahsildar, Visakhapatnam Rural Mandal, Visakhapatnam

District

134

Assistant City Planner,Zone-II,GVMC,Visakhapatnam, Visakhapatnam

District

135

Zonal Commissioner, Zone-IV, GVMC, Visakhapatnam District

136

Additional Comissioner (Education), GVMC, Visakhapatnam District

137

Tahsildar, Maharanipeta, Visakhapatnam District

138

Assistant City Planner, zone-IV, GVMC, Visakhapatnam,

Visakhapatnam District

139

Hq.Deputy Tahsildar, Maharanipeta Mandal, Visakhapatnam District

140

Deputy Commissioner, (Revenue,) Greater Visakha Municipal

Corporation, Visakhapatnam, Visakhapatnam District

1.Srikakulam-Vizianagaram-Visakhapatnam

Graduates’

141

Deputy City Planner, T.P.Section, Zone-V, Gnanapuram, GVMC,

Visakhapatnam District.

142

Tahsildar, Visakhapatnam Seethammadhara,

Visakhapatnam District

143

Hq Deputy Tahsildar, Seetamadhara, Visakhapatnam District

144

Assistant City Planner, ZoneV,Gnanapuram, GVMC, Visakhapatnam

District

145

Zonal Commissioner, Zone-V, GVMC, Visakhapatnam District

146

Zonal Commissioner, Zone-VIII, GVMC, Visakhapatnam District

147

Tahsildar, Gopalapatnam, Visakhapatnam District

148

Tahsildar, Mulagada, Visakhapatnam District

149

Hq Deputy Tahsildar , Gopalapatnam, Visakhapatnam District

150

Hq Deputy Tahsildar, Mulagada, Visakhapatnam District

151

Zonal Comissioner, Zone-VI, GVMC, Gajuwaka, Visakhapatnam

District

152

Deputy City Planner, T.P.Section, Gajuwaka Zone, GVMC,

Visakhapatnam District

153

Tahsildar, Gajuwaka, Visakhapatnam District

154

Hq Deputy Tahsildar, Gajuwaka, Visakhapatnam District

155

Hq Deputy Tahsildar,Pedagantyada, Visakhapatnam District

156

Assistant City Planner, Zone-VI, GVMC, Visakhapatnam District

157

Deputy Executive Engineer, Zone-VI, GVMC, Visakhapatnam District

158

Tahsildar, Chodavaram, Anakapalli District

159

Tahsildar, Butchayyapeta, Anakapalli District

160

Tahsildar, Ravikamatham, Anakapalli District

161

Tahsildar, Rolugunta, Anakapalli District

162

Hq Deputy Tahsildar,Chodavaram, Anakapalli District

163

MPDO, Chodavaram, Anakapalli District

164

MPDO, Butchayyapeta, Anakapalli District

165

Tahsildar, V.Madugula, Anakapalli District

166

Tahsildar, Cheedikada, Anakapalli District

167

Tahsildar, Devarapalli, Anakapalli District

168

Tahsildar, K.Kotapadu, Anakapalli District

169

Hq Deputy Tahsildar , V.Madugula, Anakapalli District

170

Tahsildar, Munchingput, Alluri Sitharama Raju District

171

Tahsildar, Pedabayalu, Alluri Sitharama Raju District

172

Tahsildar, Dumbriguda, Alluri Sitharama Raju District

173

Tahsildar, Araku Valley, Alluri Sitharama Raju District

174

Tahsildar, Hukumpeta, Alluri Sitharama Raju District

175

Tahsildar, Ananthagiri, Alluri Sitharama Raju District

1.Srikakulam-Vizianagaram-Visakhapatnam

Graduates’

176

Hq Deputy Tahsildar, Munchingput, Alluri Sitharama Raju District

177

Hq Deputy Tahsildar, Ananthagiri, Alluri Sitharama Raju District

178

Tahsildar, Paderu, Alluri Sitharama Raju District

179

Tahsildar, G. Madugula, Alluri Sitharama Raju District

180

Tahsildar, Chintapalli, Alluri Sitharama Raju District

181

Tahsildar, Gudem Kotha Veedhi, Alluri Sitharama Raju District.

182

Tahsildar, Koyyuru, Alluri Sitharama Raju District

183

Hq Deputy Tahsildar, G.K.Veedi, Alluri Sitharama Raju District

184

MPDO, Koyyuru, Alluri Sitharama Raju District.

185

Hq Deputy Tahsildar, Chintapalli, Alluri Sitharama Raju District

186

Hq Deputy Tahsildar, G.Madugula, Alluri Sitharama Raju District

187

Hq Deputy Tahsildar, Paderu, Alluri Sitharama Raju District

188

Tahsildar, Anakapalli, Anakapalli District

189

Tahsildar, Kasimkota, Anakapalli District

190

MPDO, Kasimkota, Anakapalli District

191

MPDO, Anakapalli, Anakapalli District

192

Zonal Commissioner, Zone-VII,(Anakapalli Zone), GVMC, Anakapalli

District

193

Assistant City Planner, Zone-VII,(Anakapalli Zone),GVMC,

Anakapalli District

194

Hq Deputy Tahsildar, Anakapalli, Anakapalli District

195

Tahsildar, Pedagantyada, Visakhapatnam District

196

Tahsildar Parawada, Anakapalli District

197

Tahsildar, Sabbavaram, Anakapalli District

198

Tahsildar, Pendurthi, Visakhapatnam District

199

MPDO, Sabbavaram, Anakapalli District

200

MPDO, Pendurthi, Visakhapatnam District

201

Hq Deputy Tahsildar,Pendurthi, Visakhapatnam District

202

MPDO, Parawada, Anakapalli District

203

Tahsildar, Rambilli, Anakapalli District

204

Tahsildar, Munagapaka, Anakapalli District

205

Tahsildar, Atchuthapuram, Anakapalli District

206

Tahsildar, Yellamanchili, Anakapalli District

207

Hq Deputy Tahsildar, Rambilli, Anakapalli District

208

Hq Deputy Tahsildar , Atchutapuram, Anakapalli District

209

Tahsildar, Kotauratla, Anakapalli District

210

Tahsildar, Nakkapalli, Anakapalli District

211

Tahsildar, Payakaraopeta, Anakapalli District

212

Tahsildar, S.Rayavaram, Anakapalli District

213

Hq Deputy Tahsildar, Payakaraopeta, Anakapalli District

214

Tahsildar, Nathavaram, Anakapalli District

215

Tahsildar, Golugonda, Anakapalli District

216

Tahsildar, Narsipatnam, Anakapalli District

217

Tahsildar, Makavarapalem, Anakapalli District

218

Municipal Commissioner, Narsipatnam, Anakapalli District

219

HQ Deputy Tahsildar, Makavarapalem, Anakapalli District

220

HQ Deputy Tahsildar, Golugonda, Anakapalli District

221

MPDO, Nathavaram, Anakapalli District

2.East – West Godavari Graduates’

1

Special Deputy Collector (LA-II), KSEZ, Kakinada

2

Executive Director, BC Corporation, Kakinada

3

Vice Chairaman, KUDA, Kakinada

4

Revenue Divisional Officer, Kakinada

5

Revenue Divisional Officer, Peddapuram

6

Special Deputy Collector (LA), GAIL (India) Limited,

Rajamahendravaram

7

Commissioner , Municipal Corporation, Kakinada

8

Revenue Divisional Officer, Ramachandrapuram

9

Project Director, Women and Child Development, Dr.B.R.Ambedkar

Konaseema District

10

Revenue Divisional Officer, Amalapuram

11

Project Director, DRDA, Dr.B.R.Ambedkar Konaseema District

(Deputy Collector Cadre)

12

P.A. to Spl.Collector (Land Acquisiton), Polavaram Irrigation Project,

Rajamahendravaram

13

Chief Executive Officer, Zilla Praja Parishad, East Godavari,

Kakinada.

14

Spl. Dy. Collector (Land Acquisition, Polavaram Irrigation Project,

Chinturu

15

Spl.Collector (LA), PIP, Rajamahendravaram

16

Municipal Commissioner, Rajamahendravaram

17

Revenue Divisional Officer, Rajamahendravaram

18

Special Deputy Collector (LA), A.P.Gas Distribution Corporation

Limited, Kakinada

19

Sub-Collector / Revenue Divisional Officer, Rampachodavaram.

20

Revenue Divisional Officer, Kovvur

21

Spl.Dy.Collector, PIP , RMC, Unit-1, Kovvur

22

General Manager, Industries, West Godavari District, Bheemavaram

23

Assistant Director, Handlooms and Textile, West Godavari District,

Bheemavaram

24

Sub-Collector, Narsapuram, West Godavari District

25

Revenue Divisional Officer, Bheemavaram, West Godavari District

26

District Co-operative Officer, West Godavari, Bheemavaram

27

District Agriculture Officer, West Godavari District, Bheemavaram

28

District Horticulture Officer, West Godavari District, Bheemavaram

29

Revenue Divisional Officer, Eluru.

30

Deputy Director, Social Welfare, Eluru

31

Chief Executive Officer, Zilla Praja Parishad, West Godavari, Eluru.

32

Spl.Deputy Collector (LA), ONGC, Rajamahendravaram

33

Revenue Divisional Officer, Jangareddigudem

2.East – West Godavari Graduates’

34

Project Director, DRDA, Eluru District, Eluru.

35

Tahsildar, Tuni, Kakinada District

36

Tahsildar, Kotananduru, Kakinada District

37

Tahsildar, Thondangi, Kakinada District

38

Muncipal Commissioner, Tuni., Kakinada District

39

Deputy Tahsildar, Tuni, Kakinada District

40

Deputy Tahsildar, Thondangi, Kakinada District

41

Deputy Tahsildar, Kotananduru, Kakinada District

42

Tahsildar, Prathipadu, Kakinada District

43

Tahsildar, Sankhavaram, Kakinada District

44

Tahsildar, Yeleswaram, Kakinada District

45

Tahsildar, Rowthulapudi, Kakinada District

46

Commissioner, Yeleswaram Nagar Panchayat, Kakinada District

47

Deputy Tahsildar, Prathipadu, Kakinada District

48

Tahsildar, Pithapuram , Kakinada District

49

Tahsildar, Gollaprolu, Kakinada District

50

Tahsildar, Kothapalli , Kakinada District

51

Municipal Commissioner, Pithapuram, Kakinada District

52

Commissioner, Gollaprolu Nagar Panchayat, Kakinada District

53

Deputy Tahsildar, Pithapuram, Kakinada District

54

Deputy Tahsildar, Gollaprolu, Kakinada District

55

Deputy Tahsildar, U.Kothapalli, Kakinada District

56

Tahsildar, Kakinada Rural, Kakinada District

57

Tahsildar, Karapa, Kakinada District

58

Deputy Tahsildar, Kakinada Rural, Kakinada District

59

Deputy Tahsildar, Karapa, Kakinada District

60

EO, PR&RD, Kakinada Rural, Kakinada District

61

EO, PR&RD, Karapa, Kakinada District

62

Election DT, Kakinada Rural, Kakinada District

63

Tahsildar, Peddapuram , Kakinada District

64

Tahsildar, Samalkot, Kakinada District

65

Municipal Commissioner, Peddapuram, Kakinada District

66

Municipal Commissioner, Samalkot, Kakinada District

67

Deputy Tahsildar, Peddapuram, Kakinada District

68

Deputy Tahsildar, Samalkota, Kakinada District

69

Tahsildar, Anaparthi, East Godavari District

70

Tahsildar, Biccavole, East Godavari District

71

Tahsildar, Pedapudi, Kakinada District

2.East – West Godavari Graduates’

72

Tahsildar, Rangampeta, East Godavari District

73

Deputy Tahsildar,Anaparthi, East Godavari District

74

Deputy Tahsildar, Pedapudi, Kakinada District

75

Tahsildar, Kakinada Urban, Kakinada District

76

Deputy Commissioner, Kakinada Municipal Corporation, Kakinada

District

77

Tahsildar, KRC, RDO Office, Kakinada, Kakinada District

78

Election DT, Kakinada City, Kakinada District

79

Deputy Tahsildar, Kakinada Urban, Kakinada District

80

Deputy City Planner, Kakinada Mpl. Corporation, Kakinada District

81

Assistant City Palnner, Kakinada Mpl.Corporation, Kakinada District

82

ASWO, Social Welfare, Kakinada, Kakinada District

83

Tahsildar, Ramachandrapuram, Dr.B.R.Ambedkar Konaseema District

84

Tahsildar, Kajuluru , Kakinada District

85

Tahsildar, Pamarru, Dr.B.R.Ambedkar Konaseema District

86

Muncipal Commissioner, Ramachandrapuram, Dr.B.R.Ambedkar Konaseema District

87

Deputy Tahsildar, Ramachandrapuram, Dr.B.R.Ambedkar Konaseema

District

88

Deputy Tahsildar, K.Gangavaram, Dr.B.R.Ambedkar Konaseema

District

89

Deputy Tahsildar, Kajuluru, Kakinada District

90

Tahsildar, Mummidivaram , Dr.B.R.Ambedkar Konaseema District

91

Tahsildar, Thallarevu , Kakinada District

92

Tahsildar, I.Polavaram, Dr.B.R.Ambedkar Konaseema District

93

Tahsildar, Katrenikona, Dr.B.R.Ambedkar Konaseema District

94

Commissioner, Mummidivaram Nagar Panchayat, Dr.B.R.Ambedkar

Konaseema District

95

Deputy Tahsildar, Mummadivaram, Dr.B.R.Ambedkar Konaseema

District

96

Tahsildar, Amalapuram, Dr.B.R.Ambedkar Konaseema District

97

Tahsildar, Allavaram, Dr.B.R.Ambedkar Konaseema District

98

Tahsildar, Uppalaguptam , Dr.B.R.Ambedkar Konaseema District

99

Muncipal Commissioner, Amalapuram, Dr.B.R.Ambedkar Konaseema

District

100

Deputy Tahsildar,Amalapuram, Dr.B.R.Ambedkar Konaseema District

101

Deputy Tahsildar, Allavaram, Dr.B.R.Ambedkar Konaseema District

102

Deputy Tahsildar, Uppalaguptam, Dr.B.R.Ambedkar Konaseema

District

103

Tahsildar, Razole, Dr.B.R.Ambedkar Konaseema District

104

Tahsildar, Malikipuram, Dr.B.R.Ambedkar Konaseema District

2.East – West Godavari Graduates’

105

Tahsildar, Sakhinetipalli, Dr.B.R.Ambedkar Konaseema District

106

Tahsildar, Mamidikuduru, Dr.B.R.Ambedkar Konaseema District

107

Deputy Tahsildar, Razole, Dr.B.R.Ambedkar Konaseema District

108

Deputy Tahsildar, Malikipuram, Dr.B.R.Ambedkar Konaseema

District

109

Tahsildar, P.Gannavaram, Dr.B.R.Ambedkar Konaseema District

110

Tahsildar, Ambajipeta, Dr.B.R.Ambedkar Konaseema District

111

Tahsildar, Ainavilli, Dr.B.R.Ambedkar Konaseema District

112

Deputy Tahsildar, P.Gannavaram, Dr.B.R.Ambedkar Konaseema District

113

Deputy Tahsildar, Ainavalli, Dr.B.R.Ambedkar Konaseema District

114

Tahsildar, Kothapeta, Dr.B.R.Ambedkar Konaseema District

115

Tahsildar, Ravulapalem , Dr.B.R.Ambedkar Konaseema District

116

Tahsildar, Atreyapuram, Dr.B.R.Ambedkar Konaseema District

117

Tahsildar, Alamuru , Dr.B.R.Ambedkar Konaseema District

118

Deputy Tahsildar, Kothapeta, Dr.B.R.Ambedkar Konaseema District

119

Deputy Tahsildar, Ravulapalem, Dr.B.R.Ambedkar Konaseema

District

120

Deputy Tahsildar, Alamuru, Dr.B.R.Ambedkar Konaseema District

121

Tahsildar, Mandapeta, Dr.B.R.Ambedkar Konaseema District

122

Tahsildar, Kapileswarapuram, Dr.B.R.Ambedkar Konaseema District

123

Tahsildar, Rayavaram, Dr.B.R.Ambedkar Konaseema District

124

Muncipal Commissioner, Mandapeta, Dr.B.R.Ambedkar Konaseema District

125

Deputy Tahsildar, Mandapeta, Dr.B.R.Ambedkar Konaseema District

126

Deputy Tahsildar, Kapileswarapuram, Dr.B.R.Ambedkar Konaseema

District

127

Deputy Tahsildar, Rayavaram, Dr.B.R.Ambedkar Konaseema District

128

Election DT, Mandapeta, Dr.B.R.Ambedkar Konaseema District

129

Town Planning Officer, Mandapeta, Dr.B.R.Ambedkar Konaseema District

130

Tahsildar, Rajanagaram , East Godavari District

131

Tahsildar, Seethanagaram, East Godavari District

132

Tahsildar, Korukonda , East Godavari District

133

Deputy Tahsildar, Rajanagaram, East Godavari District

134

Deputy Tahsildar,Korukonda, East Godavari District

135

Deputy Tahsildar,Seethanagaram, East Godavari District

136

Tahsildar, Rajahmundry Urban , East Godavari District

137

Dy.Comm.Municipal Corporation, Rajahmundry, East Godavari

District

2.East – West Godavari Graduates’

138

Spl.Tahsildar, KRC, Sub-Collectors Offfice, Rajamahendravaram, East

Godavari District

139

Deputy City Planner, Municipal Corporation, Rajamahendravaram,

East Godavari District

140

Assistant City Planner,Mpl.Corporation, Rajamahendravaram, East Godavari District

141

Election Deputy Tahsildar, Rajahmundry City, East Godavari District

142

Deputy Tahsildar,Rajamahendravaram Urban, East Godavari District

143

Divisional Panchayat Officer, Rajamahendravaram, East Godavari

District

144

Secretary, Municipal Corporation,Rajamahendravaram, East Godavari

District

145

Tahsildar, Rajahmundry Rural Mandal, East Godavari District

146

Tahsildar, Kadiam, East Godavari District

147

Deputy Tahsildar, Rajamahendravaram Rural,East Godavari District

148

Deputy Tahsildar , Kadiam, East Godavari District

149

Mandal Educational Officer, Rajamahendravarm Rural, East Godavari

District

150

Mandal Educational Officer, Kadiam, East Godavari District

151

EO PR& RD, Rajamahendravarm Rural, East Godavari District

152

EO PR &RD, Kadiam, East Godavari District

153

Ele.Deputy Tahsildar,Rajahmundry Rural, East Godavari District

154

Superintendent, MPDO Office, Rajamahendravaram Rural, East

Godavari District

155

Superintendent, MPDO Office, Kadiam, East Godavari District

156

Tahsildar, Jaggampeta , Kakinada District

157

Tahsildar, Gokavaram, East Godavari District

158

Tahsildar, Gandepalli, Kakinada District

159

Tahsildar, Kirlampudi, Kakinada District

160

Deputy Tahsildar, Jaggampeta, Kakinada District

161

Deputy Tahsildar, Gokavaram, East Godavari District

162

Tahsildar, Rampachodavaram Mandal, Alluri Sitharama Raju District

163

Tahsildar, Maredumilli, Alluri Sitharama Raju District

164

Tahsildar, Devipatnam, Alluri Sitharama Raju District

165

Tahsildar, Y.Ramavaram, Alluri Sitharama Raju District

166

Tahsildar, Addateegala , Alluri Sitharama Raju District

167

Tahsildar, Gangavaram , Alluri Sitharama Raju District

168

Tahsildar, Rajavommangi, Alluri Sitharama Raju District

169

Tahsildar, Yatapaka, Alluri Sitharama Raju District

170

Tahsildar, Vararamachandrapuram, Alluri Sitharama Raju District

171

Tahsildar,Kunavaram, Alluri Sitharama Raju District

2.East – West Godavari Graduates’

172

Tahsildar,Chintoor, Alluri Sitharama Raju District

173

Tahsildar, Kovvur, East Godavari District

174

Tahsildar, Chagallu, East Godavari District

175

Tahsildar, Tallapudi, East Godavari District

176

MPDO,Chagallu, East Godavari District

177

MPDO, Tallapudi, East Godavari District

178

MPDO, Kovvur, East Godavari District

179

TPO Municipal Office, Kovvur, East Godavari District

180

Tahsildar, Nidadavole, East Godavari District

181

Tahsildar, Undrajavaram, East Godavari District

182

Tahsildar, Peravali, East Godavari District

183

MPDO, Nidadavole, East Godavari District

184

MPDO, Undrajavaram, East Godavari District

185

TPO Municipal Office, Nidadavole, East Godavari District

186

MPDO, Pervalli, East Godavari District

187

Tahsildar, Achanta, West Godavari District

188

Tahsildar, Penugonda, West Godavari District

189

Tahsildar, Penumantra, West Godavari District

190

Tahsildar, Poduru, West Godavari District

191

MPDO, Achanta, West Godavari District

192

MPDO, Penugonda, West Godavari District

193

MPDO, Poduru, West Godavari District

194

MPDO, Penumantra, West Godavari District

195

Tahsildar, Palacole, West Godavari District

196

Tahsildar, Yelamanchili, West Godavari District

197

MPDO, Elamanchalli, West Godavari District

198

TPO Municipal Office,Palacole, West Godavari District

199

MPDO, Palacole, West Godavari District

200

Tahsildar, Narasapuram, West Godavari District

201

Tahsildar, Mogalthur, West Godavari District

202

MPDO, Narsapuram, West Godavari District

203

MPDO, Mogalthur, West Godavari District

204

TPO, Municipal Office,Narasapuram, West Godavari District

205

Tahsildar, Bhimavaram, West Godavari District

206

Tahsildar, Veeravasaram, West Godavari District

207

Assistant Municipal Commissioner, Bhimavaram, West Godavari

District

208

MPDO, Bhimavaram, West Godavari District

2.East – West Godavari Graduates’

209

MPDO, Veeravasam, West Godavari District

210

Tahsildar, Undi, West Godavari District

211

Tahsildar, Kalla, West Godavari District

212

Tahsildar, Palacoderu, West Godavari District

213

Tahsildar, Akividu, West Godavari District

214

MPDO, Undi, West Godavari District

215

MPDO, Kalla, West Godavari District

216

MPDO, Palakoderu, West Godavari District

217

TPO, Nagarpanchayat, Akiveedu, West Godavari District

218

MPDO, Akiveedu, West Godavari District

219

Tahsildar, Tanuku, West Godavari District

220

Tahsildar, Attili, West Godavari District

221

Tahsildar, Iragavaram, West Godavari District

222

MPDO, Tanuku, West Godavari District

223

MPDO, Iragavaram, West Godavari District

224

TPO, Municiapal Office, Tanuku, West Godavari District

225

MPDO, Attili, West Godavari District

226

Tahsildar, Tadepalligudem, West Godavari District

227

Tahsildar, Pentapadu, West Godavari District

228

Assistant Municipal Commissioner, Tadepalligudem, West Godavari

District

229

MPDO, Pentapadu, West Godavari District

230

MPDO, Tadepalligudem, West Godavari District

231

Tahsildar, Unguturu, Eluru District

232

Tahsildar, Bhimadole, Eluru District

233

Tahsildar, Nidamarru, Eluru District

234

Tahsildar, Ganapavaram, Eluru District

235

MPDO, Unguturu, Eluru District

236

MPDO, Ganapavaram, Eluru District

237

MPDO, Bhimadole, Eluru District

238

MPDO, Nidamarru, Eluru District

239

Tahsildar, Denduluru, Eluru District

240

Tahsildar, Pedavegi, Eluru District

241

Tahsildar, Pedapadu, Eluru District

242

Tahsildar, Eluru Rural, Eluru District

243

MPDO,Denduluru, Eluru District

244

MPDO, Pedavegi, Eluru District

245

MPDO, Pedapadu, Eluru District

2.East – West Godavari Graduates’

246

Tahsildar, Eluru Town, Eluru District

247

Muncipal Commissioner, Eluru, Eluru District

248

Additional Municipal Commissioner,Eluru Municipal Corporation, Eluru District

249

MPDO, Eluru, Eluru District

250

Tahsildar, Gopalapuram, East Godavari District

251

Tahsildar, Dwaraka Tirumala, Eluru District

252

Tahsildar, Nallajerla, East Godavari District

253

Tahsildar, Devarapalli, East Godavari District

254

MPDO, Gopalapuram, East Godavari District

255

MPDO, Dwarakathirumala, Eluru District

256

MPDO, Nallajerla, East Godavari District

257

MPDO, Devarapalli, East Godavari District

258

Tahsildar, Polavaram, Eluru District

259

Tahsildar, Buttayagudem, Eluru District

260

Tahsildar, Jeelugumilli, Eluru District

261

Tahsildar, Koyyalagudem, Eluru District

262

Tahsildar, T. Narsapuram, Eluru District

263

Tahsildar,Kukunoor, Eluru District

264

Tahsildar,Velairpadu, Eluru District

265

MPDO, Koyyalagudem, Eluru District

266

MPDO, Velairpadu, Eluru District

267

MPDO, Kukunooru, Eluru District

268

MPDO, Jeelugumilli, Eluru District

269

MPDO, Buttayagudem, Eluru District

270

MPDO, T.Narsapuram, Eluru District

271

MPDO, Polavaram, Eluru District

272

Tahsildar, Chintalapudi, Eluru District

273

Tahsildar, Lingapalem, Eluru District

274

Tahsildar, Kamavarapukota, Eluru District

275

Tahsildar, Jangareddigudem, Eluru District

276

MPDO, Chintalapudi, Eluru District

277

TPO, Nagar Panchayat, Chintalapudi, Eluru District

278

MPDO, Kamavarapukota, Eluru District

279

MPDO, Jangareddigudem, Eluru District

280

TPO, Nagar Panchayat, Jangareddigudem, Eluru District

281

MPDO, Lingapalem, Eluru District

3. Krishna-Guntur

Graduates’

1

Revenue Divisional Officer, Tiruvuru

2

Sub-Collector / Revenue Divisional Officer, Nuzvid

3

Executive Director, SC Services Coop. Society Ltd., Machilipatnam.

4

Revenue Divisional Officer, Gudivada

5

District Panchayat Officer, Eluru District

6

Vice Chairman, Machilipatnam Urban Development Authority

(MUDA), Machilipatnam

7

Revenue Divisional Officer, Bandar

8

District Civil Supply Officer, Krishna District

9

District BC Welfare & Empowerment Officer, Krishna District

10

Revenue Divisional Officer, Vuyyuru

11

Forest Settlement Officer, Vijayawada

12

Commissioner, Municipal Corporation, Vijayawada

13

Sub-Collector, Vijayawada

14

Chief Executive Officer, Zilla Praja Parishad, Krishna, Machilipatnam

15

Revenue Divisional Officer, Nandigama

16

Project Director, DRDA, NTR District

17

Deputy Collector, District Vigilance Cell-II, O/o.the District Manager,

APSCSC Ltd., Guntur.

18

Spl.Dy.Collector, Koneru Ranga Rao Committee, Collector’s Office,

Guntur.

19

Special Deputy Collector & District Project Manager, Disaster

Management, Guntur District

20

Project Director, DRDA, Guntur

21

Chief Executive Officer, Zilla Parishad, Guntur

22

Spl.Collector, Dr.K.L.Rao Sagar (Pulichintala) Project, Guntur.

23

Sub-Collector, Tenali.

24

Revenue Divisional Officer, Bapatla

25

Revenue Divisional Officer, Guntur.

26

Addl.Commissioner, Guntur Municipal Corporation, Guntur.

27

Commissioner, Guntur Municipal Corporation, Guntur.

28

P.A. to Special Collector, O/o.the Special Collector, Dr.K.L.Rao Sagar

(Pulichintala) Project, Guntur

29

Revenue Divisional Officer, Narasaraopet.

30

Revenue Divisional Officer, Sattenapalli.

31

Special Deputy Collector, O/o.the Special Collector, Dr.KL Rao Sagar

(Pulichintala) Project, Guntur

32

Revenue Divisional Officer, Gurajala.

33

Project Director, District Water Management Agency, Guntur.

34

Tahsildar, Vissannapeta, NTR District

3. Krishna-Guntur

Graduates’

35

Tahsildar, Gampalagudem, NTR District

36

Tahsildar, Tiruvuru, NTR District

37

Tahsildar, A.Konduru, NTR District

38

Commissioner, Nagar Panchayat, Tiruvuru.,NTR District

39

Tahsildar, Agiripalli, Eluru District

40

Tahsildar, Chatrai,Eluru District

41

Tahsildar, Musunuru, Eluru District

42

Tahsildar, Nuzvid, Eluru District

43

Commissioner, Municipality, Nuzivid, Eluru District

44

Tahsildar, Bapulapadu, Krishna District

45

Tahsildar, Gannavaram, Krishna District

46

Tahsildar, Unguturu, Krishna District

47

Tahsildar, Vijayawada Rural, NTR District

48

MPDO, Vijayawada Rural Mandal, NTR District

49

Tahsildar, Gudlavalleru, Krishna District

50

Tahsildar, Gudivada, Krishna District

51

Tahsildar, Nandivada, Krishna District

52

Commissioner, Municipality, Gudivada, Krishna District

53

Assistant Commissioner, Municipality, Gudivada, Krishna District

54

Tahsildar, Mandavalli, Eluru District

55

Tahsildar, Kaikaluru, Eluru District

56

Tahsildar, Kalidindi, Eluru District

57

Tahsildar, Mudinepalli, Eluru District

58

Tahsildar, Guduru, Krishna District

59

Tahsildar, Pedana, Krishna District

60

Tahsildar, Bantumilli, Krishna District

61

Tahsildar, Kruthivennu, Krishna District

62

Commissioner, Municipality, Pedana, Krishna District

63

Tahsildar, Machilipatnam, Krishna District

64

Commissioner, Municipal Corporation, Machilipatnam, Krishna

District

65

Administrative Officer, O/o.Revenue Divisional Officer, Bandar,

Krishna District

66

Tahsildar, Challapalli, Krishna District

67

Tahsildar, Mopidevi, Krishna District

68

Tahsildar, Avanigadda, Krishna District

69

Tahsildar, Nagayalanka, Krishna District

70

Tahsildar, Koduru, Krishna District

71

Tahsildar, Gantasala, Krishna District

3. Krishna-Guntur

Graduates’

72

Tahsildar, Pamarru, Krishna District

73

Tahsildar, Thotlavalluru, Krishna District

74

Tahsildar, Pamidimukkala, Krishna District

75

Tahsildar, Movva, Krishna District

76

Tahsildar, Pedaparupudi, Krishna District

77

Tahsildar, Kankipadu, Krishna District

78

Tahsildar, Vuyyuru, Krishna District

79

Tahsildar, Penamaluru, Krishna District

80

Commissioner, Nagar Panchayat , Vuyyuru, Krishna District

81

Commissioner Municipality, YSR Tadigadapa, Krishna District

82

Deputy Commissioner (Revenue), Municipal Corporation, Vijayawada,

NTR District

83

Veterinary Assistant Surgeon, VMC, NTR District

84

Zonal Commissioner, Circle-1, Vijayawada Municipal Corporation,

Vijayawada, NTR District

85

Assistant City Planner-2, Municipal Corporation, Vijayawada, NTR

District

86

Tahsildar, Vijayawada West Mandal, NTR District

87

Tahsildar, Vijayawada Central, NTR District

88

City Planner, Municipal Corporation, Vijayawada, NTR District

89

Assistant City Planner-I, VMC., NTR District

90

Superintendent Engineer(projects), Vijayawada Municipal

Corporation, Vijayawada, NTR District

91

Zonal Commissioner, Circle-2, Vijayawada Municipal Corporation,

Vijayawada, NTR District

92

Tahsildar, Vijayawada North Mandal, NTR District

93

Addl. Commissioner (General), Municipal Corporation, Vijayawada,

NTR District

94

Assistant Direcotor of Horticulture, VMC, NTR District

95

Project Officer, Urban Community Development Vijayawada

Municipal Corporation,Vijayawada, NTR District

96

Addl.Project Director, District Water Management Agency, Krishna,

NTR District

97

Tahsildar, Vijayawada East Mandal, NTR District

98

Tahsildar, Ibrahimpatnam, NTR District

99

Tahsildar, G.Konduru, NTR District

100

Tahsildar, Mylavaram, NTR District

101

Tahsildar, Reddygudem, NTR District

102

Commissioner , Kondapalli Municipality, NTR District

103

Tahsildar, Kanchikacharla, NTR District

104

Tahsildar, Chandarlapadu, NTR District

3. Krishna-Guntur

Graduates’

105

Tahsildar, Veerullapadu, NTR District

106

Commissioner, Nagara Panchayat, Nandigama, NTR District

107

Tahsildar, Vatsavai, NTR District

108

Tahsildar, Jaggayyapeta, NTR District

109

Tahsildar, Penuganchiprolu, NTR District

110

Tahsildar, Nandigama, NTR District

111

Commissioner Muncipality, Jaggayyapeta, NTR District

112

Tahsildar, Pedakurapadu, Palnadu District

113

Tahsildar, Amaravathi, Palnadu District

114

Tahsildar, Bellamkonda, Palnadu District

115

Tahsildar, Krosuru, Palnadu District

116

Tahsildar, Atchampet, Palnadu District

117

Tahsildar, Tadikonda, Guntur District

118

Tahsildar, Thulluru, Guntur District

119

Tahsildar, Medikonduru, Guntur District

120

Tahsildar, Phirangipuram, Guntur District

121

Tahsildar, Mangalagiri, Guntur District

122

Tahsildar, Tadepalli, Guntur District

123

Tahsildar, Duggirala, Guntur District

124

Additional Commissioner, Mangalagiri – Tadepalli Municipal

Corporation, Guntur District

125

Deputy Commissioner Mangalagiri – Tadepalli Municipal Corporation,

Guntur District

126

Tahsildar, Ponnuru, Guntur District

127

Tahsildar, Chebrolu, Guntur District

128

Municipal Commissioner, Ponnuru Municipality, Ponnuru, Guntur

District

129

Tahsildar, Vemuru, Bapatla District

130

Tahsildar, Kolluru, Bapatla District

131

Tahsildar, Tsundur, Bapatla District

132

Tahsildar, Bhattiprolu, Bapatla District

133

Tahsildar, Amarthaluru, Bapatla District

134

Tahsildar, Repalle, Bapatla District

135

Tahsildar, Nizampatnam, Bapatla District

136

Tahsildar, Nagaram, Bapatla District

137

Tahsildar, Cherukupalli, Bapatla District

138

Municipal Commissioner, Repalle Municipality, Repalle, Bapatla

District

139

Tahsildar, Tenali, Guntur District

3. Krishna-Guntur

Graduates’

140

Tahsildar, Kollipara, GunturDistrict

141

Municipal Commissioner, Tenali Municipality, Tenali, Guntur District

142

Tahsildar, Bapatla, Bapatla District

143

Tahsildar, Pittalavanipalem, Bapatla District

144

Tahsildar, Karlapalem, Bapatla District

145

Municipal Commissioner, Bapatla Municipality, Bapatla, Bapatla

District

146

Tahsildar, Prathipadu, Guntur District

147

Tahsildar, Vatticherukuru, Guntur District

148

Tahsildar, Pedanandipadu, Guntur District

149

Tahsildar, Kakumanu, Guntur District

150

Tahsildar , Guntur East, Guntur District

151

Tahsildar, Guntur West.,Guntur District

152

Deputy City Planner, Municipal Corporation, Guntur, Guntur District

153

Deputy Commissioner-II, O/o the Commissioner, Guntur Municipal Corporation, Guntur, Guntur District

154

Dy. Commissioner, Guntur Municipal Corporation, Guntur, Guntur District

155

Tahsildar, Pedakakani, Guntur District

156

City Planner, Muncipal Corporation, Guntur, Guntur District

157

Tahsildar, Chilakaluripet, Palnadu District

158

Tahsildar, Edlapadu, Palnadu District

159

Tahsildar, Nadendla, Palnadu District

160

Municipal Commissioner, Chilakaluripet Municipality, Chilakaluripet, Palnadu District

161

Tahsildar, Narasaraopet, Palnadu District

162

Tahsildar, Rompicherla, Palnadu District

163

Municipal Commissioner, Narasaraopet Municipality, Palnadu District

164

Tahsildar, Sattenapalli, Palnadu District

165

Tahsildar, Rajupalem, Palnadu District

166

Tahsildar, Nekarikallu, Palnadu District

167

Tahsildar, Muppalla, Palnadu District

168

Municipal Commissioner, Sattenapalli Municipality, Sattenapalli, Palnadu District

169

Tahsildar, Vinukonda, Palnadu District

170

Tahsildar, Savalyapuram, Palnadu District

171

Tahsildar, Bollapalli, Palnadu District

172

Tahsildar, Ipuru, Palnadu District

173

Tahsildar, Nuzendla, Palnadu District

3. Krishna-Guntur

Graduates’

174

Municipal Commissioner, Vinukonda Municipality, Vinukonda,

Palnadu District

175

Tahsildar, Gurajala, Palnadu District

176

Tahsildar, Dachepalli, Palnadu District

177

Tahsildar,Piduguralla, Palnadu District

178

Tahsildar, Machavaram, Palnadu District

179

Municipal Commissioner, Piduguralla Nagar Panchayat, Piduguralla,

Palnadu District

180

Commissioner, Nagar Panchayat, Gurazala, Palnadu District

181

Commissioner, Nagar Panchayat, Dachepalli, Palnadu District

182

Tahsildar, Macherla, Palnadu District

183

Tahsildar, Veldurthy, Palnadu District

184

Tahsildar, Durgi, Palnadu District

185

Tahsildar,Rentachinathala, Palnadu District

186

Tahsildar, Karempudi, Palnadu District

187

Municipal Commissioner, Macherla Municipality, Macherla, Palnadu

District

4. Prakasam-Nellore-Chittoor

Graduates’

1

Spl. Dy. Collector (LA), R&R Unit, PSVP, Markapur.

2

Forest Settlement Officer, Ongole

3

Project Director, MEPMA, Bapatla

4

Project Director, DWMA, Ongole

5

Revenue Divisional Officer, Chirala

6

Special Deputy Collector, KRRC, Ongole

7

Revenue Divisional Officer, Ongole

8

Sub Collector/ Revenue Divisional Officer, Kandukur

9

Spl. Dy. Collector, Vigilance-I, Civil Supplies, Ongole

10

Revenue Divisional Officer, Markapuram.

11

Spl. Dy. Collector (LA), PSVP, R&R Unit, Cumbum.

12

Revenue Divisional Officer, Kanigiri

13

Sub Collector/Revenue Divisional Officer, Kavali

14

Revenue Divisional Officer, Atmakur.

15

Chief Executive Officer, Zilla Parishad, Nellore

16

Additional Commissioner, NMC, Nellore

17

Revenue Divisional Officer, Nellore

18

Municipal Commissioner, NMC, Nellore

19

Sub-Collector / Revenue Divisional Officer, Gudur.

20

Revenue Divisional Officer, Sullurupet

21

Spl.Dy.Collector, GNSS, Unit-I, Tirupathi

22

Project Director, DWMA, Nellore.

23

Special Dy. Collector, LA HNSS, UNIT-1, Madanapalle

24

Special Deputy Collector (L.A), HNSS Unit-II, Piler

25

Revenue Divisional Officer / Sub-Collector, Madanapalle

26

CEO, ZP, Chittoor.

27

Revenue Divisional Officer/ Sub-Collector, Tirupati

28

Commissioner, Municipal Corporation, Tirupati

29

Revenue Divisional Officer, Srikalahasti.

30

Spl. Dy. Collector, Legal Cell, Tirupati

31

Revenue Divisional Officer, Nagari.

32

Spl. Dy. Collector, IOCL, Chittoor.

33

Revenue Divisional Officer, Chittoor

34

Special Dy. Collector, KRRC, Chittoor Collectorate.

35

Revenue Divisional Officer, Palamaner.

36

Revenue Divisional Officer, Kuppam.

37

Tahsildar, Y.Palem, Prakasam District

38

Tahsildar, Pullalacheruvu, Prakasam District

4. Prakasam-Nellore-Chittoor

Graduates’

39

Tahsildar, Tripuranthakam, Prakasam District

40

Tahsildar, Dornala, Prakasam District

41

Tahsildar, Pedaraveedu , Prakasam District

42

Election Deputy Tahsildar, Yerragondapalem , Prakasam District

43

Tahsildar, Kurichedu, Prakasam District

44

Tahsildar, Donakonda, Prakasam District

45

Tahsildar, Darsi, Prakasam District

46

Tahsildar, Mundlamur, Prakasam District

47

Tahsildar, Talluru, Prakasam District

48

Commissioner, Darsi Nagar Panchayat, Prakasam District

49

Tahsildar, Yaddanapudi, Bapatla District

50

Tahsildar, Parchur, Bapatla District

51

Tahsildar, Karamchedu, Bapatla District

52

Tahsildar, Inkollu, Bapatla District

53

Tahsildar, Chinaganjam, Bapatla District

54

Tahsildar, Martur, Bapatla District

55

Tahsildar, Addanki, Bapatla District

56

Tahsildar, Ballikurava, Bapatla District

57

Tahsildar, J.Pangulur, Bapatla District

58

Tahsildar, Korisapadu, Bapatla District

59

Tahsildar, Santhamagulur, Bapatla District

60

Deputy Tahsildar, Addanki, Bapatla District

61

Commissioner, Addanki Nagar Panchayat, Bapatla District

62

Deputy Tahsildar, Santhamagulur, Bapatla District

63

Tahsildar, Chirala, Bapatla District

64

Tahsildar, Vetapalem, Bapatla District

65

Municipal Commissioner, Chirala, Bapatla District

66

Mandal Parishad Development Officer, Vetapalem, Bapatla District

67

Mandal Parishad Development Officer, Chirala, Bapatla District

68

Election Deputy Tahsildar, Chirala , Bapatla District

69

Tahsildar, Maddipadu, Prakasam District

70

Tahsildar, Chimakurthi, Prakasam District

71

Tahsildar, Santhanuthalapadu, Prakasam District

72

Tahsildar, Naguluppalapadu, Prakasam District

73

Commissioner , Chimakurthy Nagar Panchayat, Prakasam District

74

Tahsildar, Ongole, Prakasam District

75

Tahsildar, Kothapatnam, Prakasam District

76

Assistant Commissioner, Ongole Muncipal Corporation, Ongole.,

Prakasam District

4. Prakasam-Nellore-Chittoor

Graduates’

77

Town Planning Officer, O/o.Municipal Corporation, Ongole, Prakasam

District

78

Mandal Parishad Development Officer, Ongole, Prakasam District

79

Election Deputy Tahsildar, Ongole, Prakasam District

80

Deputy Tahsildar,Ongole, Prakasam District

81

Deputy Tahsildar, Kothapatnam, Prakasam District

82

Assistant City Planner, Municipal Corporation, Ongole, Prakasam

District

83

Tahsildar, Kandukur, Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore District

84

Tahsildar, Voletivaripalem, Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore District

85

Tahsildar, Lingasamudram, Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore District

86

Tahsildar, Gudluru, Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore District

87

Tahsildar, Ulavapadu, Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore District

88

Commissioner, Kandukur Municipality, Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore

District

89

Deputy Tahsildar, Kandukur, Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore District

90

Tahsildar, Marripudi, Prakasam District

91

Tahsildar, Ponnalur, Prakasam District

92

Tahsildar, Kondepi, Prakasam District

93

Tahsildar, Zarugumalli, Prakasam District

94

Tahsildar, Singarayakonda, Prakasam District

95

Tahsildar, Tangutur, Prakasam District

96

Tahsildar, Markapur, Prakasam District

97

Tahsildar, Konakanamitla, Prakasam District

98

Tahsildar, Podili, Prakasam District

99

Tahsildar, Tarlupadu, Prakasam District

100

Commissioner, Markapur Municipality, Prakasam District

101

Commissioner, Podili Nagar Panchayat, Prakasam District

102

Deputy Tahsildar, Markapur, Prakasam District

103

Election Deputy Tahsildar,Markapur, Prakasam District

104

Tahsildar, Bestavaripeta,Prakasam District

105

Tahsildar, Cumbum, Prakasam District

106

Tahsildar, Racherla, Prakasam District

107

Tahsildar, Giddalur, Prakasam District

108

Tahsildar, Komarolu, Prakasam District

109

Tahsildar, Ardhaveedu, Prakasam District

110

Deputy Tahsildar, Giddalur, Prakasam District

111

Election Deputy Tahsildar, Giddalur, Prakasam District

112

Commisssioner, Giddalur Nagar Panchayat, Prakasam District

4. Prakasam-Nellore-Chittoor

Graduates’

113

Tahsildar, Kanigiri, Prakasam District

114

Tahsildar, Chandrasekharapuram, Prakasam District

115

Tahsildar, Veligandla, Prakasam District

116

Tahsildar, P.C.Palli, Prakasam District

117

Tahsildar, Pamur, Prakasam District

118

Tahsildar, Hanumanthunipadu , Prakasam District

119

Tahsildar, Kavali, Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore District

120

Tahsildar, Allur, Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore District

121

Tahsildar, Bogole, Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore District

122

Tahsildar, Dagadarthi, Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore District

123

Muncipal Commissioner, Kavali, Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore District

124

Municipal Commissioner, Alluru Nagar panchayat, Sri Potti Sriramulu

Nellore District

125

Tahsildar, Atmakur, Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore District

126

Tahsildar, Chejerla, Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore District

127

Tahsildar, Ananthasagaram, Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore District

128

Tahsildar, Anumasamudrampet, Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore District

129

Tahsildar, Marripadu, Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore District

130

Tahsildar, Sangam, Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore District

131

Muncipal Commssioner, Atmakur., Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore District

132

Tahsildar, Kovur, Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore District

133

Tahsildar, Vidavalur, Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore District

134

Tahsildar, Kodavalur,Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore District

135

Tahsildar, Buchireddipalem, Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore District

136

Tahsildar, Indukurpet, Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore District

137

Municipal Commisssioner, Buchireddypalem Nagar Panchayat, Sri

Potti Sriramulu Nellore District

138

Tahsildar, Nellore Urban, Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore District

139

City Planner, Nellore Muncipal Corporation, Nellore, Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore District

140

Tahsildar, Land Acquisition, Collectorate, Nellore, Sri Potti Sriramulu

Nellore District

141

Divisional Administrative Officer, Nellore, Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore

District

142

Tahsildar, Land Reforms, Collectorate, Nellore

143

Tahsildar, Nellore Rural, Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore District

144

Deputy Muncipal Commissioner, Nellore Muncipal Corporation,

Nellore, Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore District

145

Tahsildar, Venkatachalam, Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore District

146

Tahsildar, Thotapalligudur, Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore District

4. Prakasam-Nellore-Chittoor

Graduates’

147

Tahsildar, Muthukur, Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore District

148

Tahsildar, Podalakur, Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore District

149

Tahsildar, Manubolu, Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore District

150

Tahsildar, Gudur, Tirupati District

151

Tahsildar, Chillakur, Tirupati District

152

Tahsildar, Kota, Tirupati District

153

Tahsildar, Vakadu, Tirupati District

154

Tahsildar, Chittamur, Tirupati District

155

Muncipal Commissioner, Gudur., Tirupati District

156

Tahsildar, Sullurpet, Tirupati District

157

Tahsildar, Ojili, Tirupati District

158

Tahsildar, Naidupet, Tirupati District

159

Tahsildar, Pellakur, Tirupati District

160

Tahsildar, Doravarisatram, Tirupati District

161

Tahsildar, Tada, Tirupati District

162

Municipal Commissioner, Sullurupet., Tirupati District

163

Municipal Commissioner, Naidupet Nagara Panchayat., Tirupati

District

164

Tahsildar, Venkatagiri, Tirupati District

165

Tahsildar, Kaluvoya, Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore District

166

Tahsildar, Rapur, Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore District

167

Tahsildar, Sydapuram, Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore District

168

Tahsildar, Dakkili, Tirupati District

169

Tahsildar, Balayapalli, Tirupati District

170

Municipal Commissioner, Venkatagiri, Tirupati District

171

Tahsildar, Udayagiri, Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore District

172

Tahsildar, Jaladanki, Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore District

173

Tahsildar, Seetharamapuram, Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore District

174

Tahsildar, Varikuntapadu, Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore District

175

Tahsildar, Vinjamur, Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore District

176

Tahsildar, Duttalur, Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore District

177

Tahsildar, Kaligiri, Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore District

178

Tahsildar, Kondapuram, Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore District

179

Tahsildar, Thamballapalle, Annamayya District

180

Tahsildar, Molakalacheruvu, Annamayya District

181

Tahsildar, Peddamandyam, Annamayya District

182

Tahsildar, Kurabalakota, Annamayya District

183

Tahsildar, P.T.M., Annamayya District

4. Prakasam-Nellore-Chittoor

Graduates’

184

Tahsildar, B.Kothakota., Annamayya District

185

Tahsildar, Pileru, Annamayya District

186

Tahsildar, K.V.Palle, Annamayya District

187

Tahsildar, Kalakada, Annamayya District

188

Tahsildar, Kalikiri, Annamayya District

189

Tahsildar, Gurramkonda, Annamayya District

190

Tahsildar, Valmikipuram, Annamayya District

191

Tahsildar, Madanapalle, Annamayya District

192

Tahsildar, Nimmanapalle, Annamayya District

193

Tahsildar, Ramasamudram, Annamayya District

194

Municipal Commissioner, Madanapalle Municipality, Annamayya

District

195

Tahsildar, Punganur, Chittoor District

196

Tahsildar, Sodam, Chittoor District

197

Tahsildar, Somala, Chittoor District

198

Tahsildar, Chowdepalle., Chittoor District

199

Tahsildar, Rompicherla, Chittoor District

200

Tahsildar, Pulicherla., Chittoor District

201

Municipal Commissioner, Punganur Municipality., Chittoor District

202

Tahsildar, Chandragiri., Tirupati District

203

Tahsildar, Tirupati ( Rural ), Tirupati District

204

Tahsildar, Pakala, Tirupati District

205

Tahsildar, R.C.Puram, Tirupati District

206

Tahsildar, Chinnagottigallu, Tirupati District

207

Tahsildar, Yerravaripalem, Tirupati District

208

Spl. Tahsildar, O/o RJC, Endowmnet Department, Tirupathi Zone-II,

Tirupati District

209

Spl. Tahsildar,O/o RJC, Endowmnet Department, Tirupathi, Tirupati

District

210

Tahsildar, Tirupati (Urban), Tirupati District

211

Spl.Tahsildar, TUDA, Tirupati., Tirupati District

212

Spl.Tahsildar, Endowment, Tirupati, Tirupati District

213

Deputy Municipal Commissioner, Municipal Corporation, Tirupati.,

Tirupati District

214

Tahsildar, Srikalahasthi, Tirupati District

215

Tahsildar, Thottambedu., Tirupati District

216

Tahsildar, Yerpedu, Tirupati District

217

Tahsildar, Renigunta., Tirupati District

218

Municpal Commissioner, Srikalahasti Municipality., Tirupati District

219

Tahsildar, Sathyavedu, Tirupati District

4. Prakasam-Nellore-Chittoor

Graduates’

220

Tahsildar, B.N.Kandriga, Tirupati District

221

Tahsildar, Varadaiahapalem, Tirupati District

222

Tahsildar, K.V.B.Puram, Tirupati District

223

Tahsildar, Pitchatur, Tirupati District

224

Tahsildar, Nagalapuram, Tirupati District

225

Tahsildar, Narayanavanam, Tirupati District

226

Tahsildar, Nagari., Chittoor District

227

Tahsildar, Nindra., Chittoor District

228

Tahsildar, Vijayapuram, Chittoor District

229

Tahsildar, Puttur., Tirupati District

230

Tahsildar, Vadamalpeta, Tirupati District

231

Municipal Commissioner, Nagari Municipality., Chittoor District

232

Municipal Commissioner, Puttur Municipality., Tirupati District

233

Tahsildar, Gangadhara Nellore., Chittoor District

234

Tahsildar, S.R.Puram, Chittoor District

235

Tahsildar, Penumur., Chittoor District

236

Tahsildar, Palasamudram, Chittoor District

237

Tahsildar, Karvetinagar, Chittoor District

238

Tahsildar, Vedurukuppam., Chittoor District

239

Tahsildar, Chittoor., Chittoor District

240

Tahsildar, Gudipala., Chittoor District

241

Spl.Tahsildar, KRCC, Chittoor., Chittoor District

242

Municipal Commissioner, Municipal Corporation, Chittoor., Chittoor

District

243

Tahsildar, Puthalapattu, Chittoor District

244

Tahsildar, Irala, Chittoor District

245

Tahsildar, Thavanampalle, Chittoor District

246

Tahsildar, Bangarupalem, Chittoor District

247

Tahsildar, Yadamari., Chittoor District

248

Tahsildar, Palamanaer, Chittoor District

249

Tahsildar, Gangavaram, Chittoor District

250

Tahsildar, Peddapanjani, Chittoor District

251

Tahsildar, Baireddipalle, Chittoor District

252

Tahsildar, V.Kota, Chittoor District

253

Municipal Commissioner, Palamaner Municipality., Chittoor District

254

Tahsildar, Kuppam, Chittoor District

255

Tahsildar, Santhipuram, Chittoor District

256

Tahsildar, Ramakuppam., Chittoor District

257

Tahsildar, Gudupalle, Chittoor District

258

Municipal Commissioner, Kuppam Municipality, Chittoor District

5. Kadapa-Anantapur-

Kurnool Graduates’

1

Revenue Divisional Officer, Badvel

2

Revenue Divisional Officer/ Sub-Collector, Rajampet

3

Revenue Divisional Officer, Kadapa

4

Special Deputy Collector, LA, SSP, Unit-IV, Rajampet

5

Revenue Divisional Officer / Sub Collector, Rayachoty

6

Revenue Divisional Officer, Pulivendula

7

Spl.Dy.Collector, Land Acquisition, Telugu Ganga Project (TGP) Unit-

II, Kadapa

8

Revenue Divisional Officer, Jammalamadugu

9

Spl.Collector, LA, GNSS, Kadapa

10

Spl.Deputy Collector, LA, GNSS Unit-II, Kadapa.

11

Revenue Divisional Officer / Sub Collector, Nandyal.

12

Project Officer, ITDA, Srisailam

13

Revenue Divisional Officer, Atmakur.

14

Municipal Commissioner, KMC

15

Chief Executive Officer, Z.P.P, Kurnool

16

P.A. to Spl. Collector, SSP, Kurnool.

17

Spl. Dy. Collector, LA, SRBC, Nandyal.

18

Revenue Divisional Officer, Dhone

19

Revenue Divisional Officer, Pattikonda

20

Revenue Divisional Officer, Kurnool

21

Revenue Divisional Officer, Adoni

22

Spl. Dy. Collector, LA, HNSS, Unit-III, Kurnool.

23

Project Director, DWMA, Kurnool.

24

Spl. Dy. Collector, LA, HNSS, Unit-IV, Kurnool.

25

District Youth Welfare Officer, Ananthapuram

26

Chief Executive Officer, Zilla Parishad, Ananthapuramu

27

Revenue Divisional Officer, Guntakal

28

SDC, LA, PABR, Anantapuramu

29

SDC, LA, HNSS-II, Ananthapuramu

30

Revenue Divisional Officer, Anantapuramu

31

Revenue Divisional Officer, Kalyandurg

32

Project Director (Dy.Collector), DRDA, Ananthapur

33

Secretary, AHUDA, Hindupur

34

ED, District SCSC Ltd., Sri Sathya Sai District

35

Sub-Collector / Revenue Divisional Officer, Penukonda

36

Revenue Divisional Officer, Puttaparthy

37

Revenue Divisional Officer, Dharmavaram

38

Revenue Divisional Officer, Kadiri

39

Tahsildar, Kalasapadu,Y.S.R.District

40

Tahsildar, Porumamilla, Y.S.R.District

5. Kadapa-Anantapur-

Kurnool Graduates’

41

Tahsildar, S.A.K.N, Y.S.R.District

42

Tahsildar, B.Kodur, Y.S.R.District

43

Tahsildar, Badvel, Y.S.R.District

44

Tahsildar, Atloor, Y.S.R.District

45

Tahsildar, Gopavaram, Y.S.R.District

46

Municipal Commissiner, Badvel., Y.S.R.District

47

Tahsildar, Vontimitta, Y.S.R.District

48

Tahsildar, Rajampet, Annamayya District

49

Tahsildar, Nandalur, Annamayya District

50

Tahsildar, Sidhout, Y.S.R.District

51

Tahsildar, Veeraballi, Annamayya District

52

Tahsildar, T.Sundupalli, Annamayya District

53

Municipal Commissioner, Rajampet Nagar Panchayat., Annamayya

District

54

Tahsildar, Kadapa, Y.S.R.District

55

Tahsildar, Kadapa Urban, Y.S.R.District

56

City Planner Officer, Kadapa Municipal Corporation., Y.S.R.District

57

Deputy Tahsildar, O/o The Tahsildar, Kadapa, Y.S.R.District

58

Deputy Tahsildar(Elections), O/o.the Tahsildar, Kadapa, Y.S.R.District

59

Enforcement Deputy Tahsildar, O/o.the Tahsildar, Kadapa,

Y.S.R.District

60

Additional Commissioner, Kadapa Municiapal Corporation,

Y.S.R.District

61

Deputy Commissioner, Kadapa Municipal Corporation, Y.S.R.District

62

Tahsildar, Chitvel, Annamayya District

63

Tahsildar, Obulavaripalli, Annamayya District

64

Tahsildar, Pullampet, Annamayya District

65

Tahsildar, Kodur, Annamayya District

66

Tahsildar, Penagalur, Annamayya District

67

Deputy Tahsildar, O/o.the Tahsildar, Kodur, Annamayya District

68

Deputy Tahsildar (Elections), O/o.the Tahsildar, Kodur, Annamayya

District

69

Tahsildar, Sambepalli, Annamayya District

70

Tahsildar, Chinnamandem, Annamayya District

71

Tahsildar, Rayachoty, Annamayya District

72

Tahsildar, Galiveedu, Annamayya District

73

Tahsildar, Lakkireddypalli, Annamayya District

74

Tahsildar, Ramapuram, Annamayya District

75

Municipal Commissioner, Rayachoty Municpality, Annamayya District

76

Tahsildar, Simhadripuram, Y.S.R.District

77

Tahsildar, Lingala, Y.S.R.District

78

Tahsildar, Pulivendla, Y.S.R.District

5. Kadapa-Anantapur-

Kurnool Graduates’

79

Tahsildar, Vemula, Y.S.R.District

80

Tahsildar, Thondur, Y.S.R.District

81

Tahsildar, Vempalli, Y.S.R.District

82

Tahsildar, Chakrayapet, Y.S.R.District

83

Municipality Commissioner, Pulivendla Municipality, Y.S.R.District

84

Deputy Tahsildar, O/o The Tahsildar, Pulivendula, Y.S.R.District

85

Enforcement Deputy Tahsildar,O/o The Tahsildar, Pulivendula,

Y.S.R.District

86

Tahsildar, Kamalapuram, Y.S.R.District

87

Tahsildar, Chennur, Y.S.R.District

88

Tahsildar, Vallur, Y.S.R.District

89

Tahsildar, Veerapunayanipalli, Y.S.R.District

90

Tahsildar, Pendlimarri, Y.S.R.District

91

Tahsildar, Chintakommadinne, Y.S.R.District

92

Tahsildar, Peddamudium, Y.S.R.District

93

Tahsildar, Mylavaram, Y.S.R.District

94

Tahsildar, Jammalamadugu, Y.S.R.District

95

Tahsildar, Kondapuram, Y.S.R.District

96

Tahsildar, Muddanur, Y.S.R.District

97

Tahsildar, Yerraguntla, Y.S.R.District

98

Municipal Commissioner, Jammalamadugu Nagar Panchayat.,

Y.S.R.District

99

Municipality Commissioner, Yerraguntla Nagar Panchayat.,

Y.S.R.District

100

Deputy Tahsildar, O/o The Tasildar, Peddamudium, Y.S.R.District

101

Deputy Tahsildar, O/o The Tahsildar, Mylavaram, Y.S.R.District

102

Deputy Tahsildar, O/o. The Tahsildar,Jammalamadugu, Y.S.R.District

103

Deputy Tahsildar (Elections), O/o.The Tahsildar, Jammalamadugu,

Y.S.R.District

104

Deputy Tahsildar,O/o The Tahsildar, Kondapuram, Y.S.R.District

105

Deputy Tahsildar, O/O The Tahsildar, Muddanur, Y.S.R.District

106

Enforcement Deputy Tahsildar, O/o. The Tahsildar, Muddanur,

Y.S.R.District

107

Deputy Tahsildar, O/o The Tahsildar, Yerraguntla, Y.S.R.District

108

Administrative Officer, O/o The MPDO, Jammalamadugu,

Y.S.R.District

109

EORD, Mylavaram, Y.S.R.District

110

Enforcement Deputy Tahsildar, O/O.The Tahsildar, Jammalamadugu,

Y.S.R.District

111

Tahsildar, Rajupalem, Y.S.R.District

112

Tahsildar, Proddatur, Y.S.R.District

113

City Planner Officer, Proddatur Municipality, Y.S.R.District

114

Municipal Commissioner, Proddutur, Y.S.R.District

5. Kadapa-Anantapur-

Kurnool Graduates’

115

Deputy Tahsildar, O/o.The Tahsildar, Proddutur, Y.S.R.District

116

Deputy Tahsildar( Elections), O/o.The Tahsildar, Proddutur,

Y.S.R.District

117

Enforcement Deputy Tahsildar, O/o.The Tahsildar, Proddatur,

Y.S.R.District

118

Deputy Tahsildar, O/o.The Tahsildar, Rajupalem, Y.S.R.District

119

Administrative Officer, O/o.The MPDO, Proddatur, Y.S.R.District

120

Tahsildar, Duvvur, Y.S.R.District

121

Tahsildar, Mydukur, Y.S.R.District

122

Tahsildar, Chapadu, Y.S.R.District

123

Tahsildar, Khajipet, Y.S.R.District

124

Tahsildar, Brahmamgarimattam, Y.S.R.District

125

Municipal Commissioner, Mydukur Municipality., Y.S.R.District

126

Tahsildar, Allagadda, Nandyal District

127

Tahsildar, Sirvella, Nandyal District

128

Tahsildar, Dornipadu, Nandyal District

129

Tahsildar, Uyyalawada, Nandyal District

130

Tahsildar, Chagalamarri, Nandyal District

131

Tahsildar, Rudravaram, Nandyal District

132

Tahsildar, Sirsailam, Nandyal District

133

Tahsildar, Atmakur, Nandyal District

134

Tahsildar, Velugodu, Nandyal District

135

Tahsildar, Bandi Atmakur, Nandyal District

136

Tahsildar, Mahanandi, Nandyal District

137

Tahsildar, Nandikotkur, Nandyal District

138

Tahsildar, Pagidyala, Nandyal District

139

Tahsildar, Jupaud Bunglow, Nandyal District

140

Tahsildar, Kothapalli, Nandyal District

141

Tahsildar, Pamulapadu, Nandyal District

142

Tahsildar, Midthur, Nandyal District

143

Tahsildar, O/o.The Tahsildar, Kurnool Urban Mandal, Kurnool District

144

Deputy Tahsildar, O/o.Tahsildar, Kurnool Urban Mandal, Kurnool

District

145

Deputy Tahsildar, O/o.Tahsildar, Kurnool Rural Mandal, Kurnool

District

146

Deputy Tahsildar (Elections), O/o.Tahsildar, Kurnool Urban Mandal,

Kurnool District

147

Deputy Tahsildar ( Elections), O/o.Tahsildar, Gudur Mandal, Kurnool

District

148

Administrative Officer, O/o.MPDO, Kurnool, Kurnool District

149

Administrative Officer, O/o.MPDO, Kallur, Kurnool District

150

Administrative Officer, O/o.MPDO, Kodumur, Kurnool District

151

Division Level Panchayath Officer, Kurnool, Kurnool District

5. Kadapa-Anantapur-

Kurnool Graduates’

152

EORD, Kurnool, Kurnool District

153

Tahsildar, Panyam, Nandyal District

154

Tahsildar, Kallur, Kurnool District

155

Tahsildar, Orvakal, Kurnool District

156

Tahsildar, Gadivemula, Nandyal District

157

Deputy Tahsildar, O/o.Tahsildar, Gadivemula Mandal, Nandyal

District

158

Deputy Tahsildar, O/o.Tahsildar, Orvakal Mandal, Kurnool District

159

Deputy Tahsildar, O/o.Tahsildar, Panyam Mandal, Nandyal District

160

Deputy Tahsildar, O/o.Tahsildar, Kallur Mandal, Kurnool District

161

Tahsildar, Nandyal, Nandyal District

162

Tahsildar, Gospadu, Nandyal District

163

Deputy Tahsildar, O/o.Tahsildar, Nandyal Mandal, Nandyal District

164

Deputy Tahsildar( Elections), O/o.Tahsildar, Nandyal Mandal,

Nandyal District

165

Deputy Tahsildar, O/o.Tahsildar, Gosapadu Mandal, Nandyal District

166

Deputy Tahsildar-1, O/o.SDC(LA), SRBC, Nandyal, Nandyal District

167

Deputy Tahsildar-2, O/o.SDC(LA), SRBC, Nandyal, Nandyal District

168

Administrative Officer, O/o.MPDO, Gosapadu,Nandyal District

169

Tahsildar, Banganapalle, Nandyal District

170

Tahsildar, Owk, Nandyal District

171

Tahsildar, Koilakuntla, Nandyal District

172

Tahsildar, Sanjamala, Nandyal District

173

Tahsildar, Kolimigundla, Nandyal District

174

Deputy Tahsildar ( Elections), O/o Tahsildar, Banaganapalle Mandal,

Nandyal District

175

Tahsildar, Dhone, Nandyal District

176

Tahsildar, Bethamcherla,Nandyal District

177

Tahsildar, Peapully, Nandyal District

178

Deputy Tahsildar(Elections), O/o.Tahsildar, Dhone Mandal, Nandyal

District

179

Deputy Tahsildar, O/o.Tahsildar, Dhone Mandal, Nandyal District

180

Deputy Tahsildar, O/o.Tahsildar, Bethamcharla Mandal, Nandyal

District

181

Tahsildar, Pathikonda, Kurnool District

182

Tahsildar, Krishnagiri, Kurnool District

183

Tahsildar, Veldurthy, Kurnool District

184

Tahsildar, Maddikera, Kurnool District

185

Tahsildar, Tuggali, Kurnool District

186

Deputy Tahsildar( Elections), O/o.the Tahsildar, Pattikonda Mandal,

Kurnool District

187

Tahsildar, Gudur, Kurnool District

188

Tahsildar, Kodumur, Kurnool District

5. Kadapa-Anantapur-

Kurnool Graduates’

189

Tahsildar, C.Belagal, Kurnool District

190

Tahsildar, Kurnool Rural Mandal, Kurnool District

191

Tahsildar, Yemmiganur, Kurnool District

192

Tahsildar, Nandavaram, Kurnool District

193

Tahsildar, Gonegandla, Kurnool District

194

Deputy Tahsildar (Elections), O/o Tahsildar, Yemmiganur Mandal,

Kurnool District

195

Deputy Tahsildar, O/o.Tahsildar, Yemmiganur Mandal, Kurnool

District

196

Deputy Tahsildar, O/o.Tahsildar, Gonegandla Mandal, Kurnool

District

197

Deputy Tahsildar, O/o.Tahsildar, Nandavaram Mandal, Kurnool

District

198

Tahsildar, Mantralayam, Kurnool District

199

Tahsildar, Peddakadabur, Kurnool District

200

Tahsildar, Kosigi, Kurnool District

201

Tahsildar, Kowthalam, Kurnool District

202

Deputy Tahsildar (Elections), O/o.Tahsildar, Mantralayam Mandal,

Kurnool District

203

Tahsildar, Adoni, Kurnool District

204

Deputy Tahsildar, O/o Tahsildar, Adoni Mandal, Kurnool District

205

Deputy Tahsildar( Elections), O/o Tahsildar,Adoni Mandal, Kurnool

District

206

Adiministrative Officer, O/o MPDO, Adoni, Kurnool District

207

Divisional Level Panchayath Officer, Adoni, Kurnool District

208

Tahsildar, Alur, Kurnool District

209

Tahsildar, Devanakonda, Kurnool District

210

Tahsildar, Holagunda, Kurnool District

211

Tahsildar, Halaharvi, Kurnool District

212

Tahsildar, Aspari, Kurnool District

213

Tahsildar, Chippagiri, Kurnool District

214

Tahsildar, Rayadurg, Ananthapuramu District

215

Tahsildar, Kanekal, Ananthapuramu District

216

Tahsildar, Bommanahal, Ananthapuramu District

217

Tahsildar, D.Hirehal, Ananthapuramu District

218

Tahsildar, Gummagatta, Ananthapuramu District

219

Muncipal Commissioner, Rayadurg, Ananthapuramu District

220

Tahsildar, Uravakonda, Ananthapuramu District

221

Tahsildar, Kudair, Ananthapuramu District

222

Tahsildar, Vajrakarur, Ananthapuramu District

223

Tahsildar, Vidanakal, Ananthapuramu District

224

Tahsildar, Beluguppa, Ananthapuramu District

225

Tahsildar, Guntakal, Ananthapuramu District

5. Kadapa-Anantapur-

Kurnool Graduates’

226

Tahsildar, Gooti, Ananthapuramu District

227

Tahsildar, Pamidi, Ananthapuramu District

228

Municipal Commissioner, Guntakal, Ananthapuramu District

229

Municipal Commissioner, Goothy, Ananthapuramu District

230

Tahsildar,Tadipatri, Ananthapuramu District

231

Tahsildar, Peddapappur, Ananthapuramu District

232

Tahsildar, Peddavadugur, Ananthapuramu District

233

Tahsildar, Yadiki, Ananthapuramu District

234

Municipal Commissioner, Tadipatri, Ananthapuramu District

235

Tahsildar, Singanamala, Ananthapuramu District

236

Tahsildar, Garladinne, Ananthapuramu District

237

Tahsildar, Bukkarayasamudram, Ananthapuramu District

238

Tahsildar, Narpala, Ananthapuramu District

239

Tahsildar, Putluru, Ananthapuramu District

240

Tahsildar, Yellanuru, Ananthapuramu District

241

Tahsildar, Anantapur, Ananthapuramu District

242

Special Tahsildar, LR, Anantapur, Ananthapuramu District

243

Commissioner, Anantapur Municipal Corporation, Ananthapuramu

District

244

Deputy Commissioner, Ananthapuram Municipal Corporation,

Ananthapuramu District

245

Divisional Administrative Officer, O/o RDO, Ananthapuramamu,

Ananthapuramu District

246

Tahsildar, Kalyandurg, Ananthapuramu District

247

Tahsildar, Settur, Ananthapuramu District

248

Tahsildar, Brahmasamudram, Ananthapuramu District

249

Tahsildar, Kundurpi, Ananthapuramu District

250

Tahsildar, Kambaduru, Ananthapuramu District

251

Municipal Commissioner, Kalyandurg, Ananthapuramu District

252

Tahsildar, Raptadu, Ananthapuramu District

253

Tahsildar, C.K. Palli, Sri Sathya Sai District

254

Tahsildar, Kanganapalli, Sri Sathya Sai District

255

Tahsildar, Atmakur, Ananthapuramu District

256

Tahsildar, Ramagiri, Sri Sathya Sai District

257

Mandal Parishad Development Officer, Ananthapuramamu,

Ananthapuramu District

258

Mandal Parishad Development Officer, Rapthadu, Ananthapuramu

District

259

Tahsildar, Madakasira, Sri Sathya Sai District

260

Tahsildar, Amarapuram, Sri Sathya Sai District

261

Tahsildar, Gudibanda, Sri Sathya Sai District

262

Tahsildar, Rolla, Sri Sathya Sai District

263

Tahsildar, Agali, Sri Sathya Sai District

5. Kadapa-Anantapur-

Kurnool Graduates’

264

Municipal Commissioner, Madakasira, Sri Sathya Sai District

265

Tahsildar, Hindupur, Sri Sathya Sai District

266

Tahsildar, Lepakshi, Sri Sathya Sai District

267

Tahsildar, Chilamathuru, Sri Sathya Sai District

268

Municipal Commissioner, Hindupur, Sri Sathya Sai District

269

Mandal Parsihad Development Officer, Hindupur, Sri Sathya Sai

District

270

Assistant Director of Sericulture, Hindupur, Sri Sathya Sai District

271

Tahsildar, Penukonda, Sri Sathya Sai District

272

Tahsildar, Gorantla, Sri Sathya Sai District

273

Tahsildar, Roddam, Sri Sathya Sai District

274

Tahsildar, Somandepalli, Sri Sathya Sai District

275

Tahsildar, Parigi, Sri Sathya Sai District

276

Municipal Commissioner, Penukonda Nagar Panchayat, Sri Sathya Sai

District

277

Tahsildar, Puttaparthy, Sri Sathya Sai District

278

Tahsildar, Kothacheruvu, Sri Sathya Sai District

279

Tahsildar, Bukkapatnam, Sri Sathya Sai District

280

Tahsildar, ODC, Sri Sathya Sai District

281

Tahsildar, Nallamada, Sri Sathya Sai District

282

Tahsildar, Amadaguru, Sri Sathya Sai District

283

Municipal Commissioner, Puttaparthi, Sri Sathya Sai District

284

Tahsildar, Dharmavaram, Sri Sathya Sai District

285

Tahsildar, Bathalapalli, Sri Sathya Sai District

286

Tahsildar, Mudigubba, Sri Sathya Sai District

287

Tahsildar, Tadimarri, Sri Sathya Sai District

288

Municipal Commissioner, Dharmavaram, Sri Sathya Sai District

289

Assistant Municipal Commissioner , Dharmavaram Municipality, Sri

Sathya Sai District

290

Mandal Parishad Development Officer, Mudigubba, Sri Sathya Sai

District

291

Tahsildar, Kadiri, Sri Sathya Sai District

292

Tahsildar, Nallacheruvu, Sri Sathya Sai District

293

Tahsildar, Talupula, Sri Sathya Sai District

294

Tahsildar, Tanakal, Sri Sathya Sai District

295

Tahsildar, N.P.Kunta, Sri Sathya Sai District

296

Tahsildar, Gandlapenta, Sri Sathya Sai District

297

Municipal Commissioner, Kadiri, Sri Sathya Sai District

Download GOVERNMENT MEMO

WhatsApp Group         Join Now
Telegram Group Join Now

Stay informed about the latest government job updates with our Sarkari Job Update website. We provide timely and accurate information on upcoming government job vacancies, application deadlines, exam schedules, and more.

Categories

Category 1

Category 2

Category 3

Category 4

Category 5

error: Content is protected !!